Blaise Castle 05/10/2003










School Name
Course
Class
Points
BGS
Amanda Bell
60
11G
100
Ellie Foster
40
7G
100
David Maliphant
40
7B
92
Christopher Bell
60
12B
87
Tom Ronson
50
10B
83
Oliver Norman
40
8B
73
Philip Murray
50
10B
67
Huw Davies-Walters
60
11B
64
George Ronson
40
8B
58
Kirsty Davies-Walters
60
12G
56
Anna Bromwich
40
7G
50
Michael Spencer
60
11B
49
Anthony Cutler
60
11B
39
Daniel Huggins
50
10B
38
Ian Cheatle
50
9B
19
CHOC
Lee Turner
40
7B
69
Josie Turner
30
6G
47
Jamie Hayward
40
7B
38
CSOK
Andrew McCarthy
50
10B
100
Grace Copplestone
40
8G
100
Leo Palmer
50
9B
100
William Wright
60
12B
100
Tom Helfer
40
8B
96
Daniel Balfour
40
8B
92
Andrew Balfour
40
8B
88
Edward Wright
60
11B
83
Patrick Wright
50
9B
78
Jack Metcalfe
40
7B
75
Merry Crowson
60
12G
67
Duncan MacDonald
60
11B
65
Ben Wells
40
7B
54
Hugo Palmer
40
7B
54
Ian McCarthy
40
7B
54
Chris Barron
40
7B
46
Charley Peake-Payne
50
9B
30
Tom Bright
50
9B
26
DSS
Nick Galvin
60
12B
74
Alexander Hobhouse
60
12B
63
Henry Palmer
60
12B
62
J Herring
60
12B
62
Julian Silk
60
12B
27
ELMLEA
Luke Grenfell-Shaw
30
6B
100
Henry Atkinson
30
6B
82
GORD
Rhona Brownlie
50
9G
100
Alice Gate
50
10G
63
Kiri Pearce
40
8G
57
Morag Brownlie
40
7G
50
HIGH
Guy Pearce
30
6B
82
HJS
Fiona Dix
30
6G
100
Alex Milne
30
5B
69
Holly Sudworth
30
5G
50
Jenny Sudworth
30
6G
0
KSODA
Elliot Haines
40
7B
100
Matthew Lyle
60
11B
100
Huw Stradling
40
8B
98
Zoe Gilchrist
30
6G
87
Robert House
40
8B
85
Chris Gray
40
7B
73
Ralph Eliot
40
7B
73
Tom Suddaby
50
9B
70
Harry Rouse
30
5B
63
Peter Evans
30
5B
63
Finley Gilchrist
30
5B
57
Isobel Mitchell
30
6G
53
Tim Little
40
8B
35
MCOC
Heather Hartmann
40
8G
100
RHSB
Anna-Fleur Rawlinson
30
6G
60
Francesca Hall
30
6G
60
Sarah Cotterill
30
6G
60
Alicia Hatvany
30
6G
53
Holly Sanglier
30
6G
53
Megan Thomas
30
6G
53
Alice Hamer
40
7G
41
Tabitha Cox
40
7G
41
RMS
Hilary Dyer
60
12G
100
Laura Mitchell
30
5G
100
Nicola Johnson
50
10G
100
Emily Mitchell
30
5G
91
Rowena Johnson
30
6G
60
SALT
Hannah Suddaby
30
5G
77
SMART
Robbie White
40
8B
100
Peter Stonham
40
8B
27
SPPSP
Ben Maliphant
30
5B
100
STBON
Emily Ronson
30
5G
100
WELLS
Elizabeth Suddaby
40
7G
64
Isla Simmons
40
7G
59
Emma Shakeshaft
40
7G
25
WYCHE
Rosemary Hartmann
30
6G
100



back to top