Relays - Intermediate Class










Primary Results Intermediate Results Open Results

 

Adams Avery Relays Mon 13/06/2005 12:23
created by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl   Stno Team                                                                 Time 
             Name                      YB    Time  LegPl Combinat   CsPl  Ch Time   ChPl 


ASO Intermediate  (14)   

    1    439 CHOC One                                                          1:31:10 
             Drew Turner                    37:39      6 C             8    37:39      6 
             Lee Turner                     14:42      1 B             1    52:21      3 
             Jamie Hayward                  38:49      9 A             7  1:31:10        

    2    436 CSOK Two                                                          1:31:23 
             Jamie Tarlton                  24:24      3 A             3    24:24      3 
             Ella Tarlton                   41:16     10 B            10  1:05:40      6 
             Tom Helfer                     25:43      2 C             3  1:31:23        

    3    434 SMART One                                                         1:35:30 
             Tom Bright                     41:43      9 A             9    41:43      9 
             Imogen White                   31:46      8 B             8  1:13:29     10 
             Robbie White                   22:01      1 C             1  1:35:30        

    4    438 GORD Gordano                                                      1:41:17 
             KIRI Pearce                    45:01     11 A            10    45:01     11 
             Eleanor Paul                   15:50      2 B             2  1:00:51      4 
             Rhona Brownlie                 40:26     11 C            11  1:41:17        

    5    435 CSOK One                                                          1:41:19 
             Hugo Palmer                    39:51      8 C            10    39:51      8 
             Rachel Helfer                  25:47      5 B             5  1:05:38      5 
             Paddy Wright                   35:41      6 A             5  1:41:19        

    6    429 WELLS One                                                         1:41:37 
             Isla Simmons                   26:24      5 A             4    26:24      5 
             Ali Harding                    39:19      9 B             9  1:05:43      7 
             Joseph Moon                    35:54      7 C             7  1:41:37        

    7    430 KSODA Future 1                                                    2:03:44 
             Elliot Haines                  24:27      4 C             2    24:27      4 
             Rex Bannerman                  44:46     11 B            11  1:09:13      8 
             Alex Russell-Bates             54:31     12 A            11  2:03:44        


   nc   3544 BOK Kool Kats                                                     1:06:08 
             Jenny Grenfell-Shaw            19:16      1 A             1    19:16      1 
             Luke Grenfell-Shaw             20:36      3 B             3    39:52      1 
             Mark Grenfell-Shaw             26:16      3 C             4  1:06:08        

   nc   3546 KSODA Maxi Dad A                                                  1:14:15 
             Adrian Bruce                   24:13      2 A             2    24:13      2 
             Andrew Owens                   20:43      4 B             4    44:56      2 
             Richard Jeffery                29:19      4 C             5  1:14:15        

         431 BGS One                                                                mp 
             John Grenfell-Shaw                mp        A                               
             Phillip Bennett                   mp        B                               
             George Ronson                  34:45      5 C             6                 

         437 CSOK Three                                                             mp 
             Chris Barron                   41:44     10 C            12    41:44     10 
             Jack Metcalfe                  28:37      7 B             7  1:10:21      9 
             Theo Cowan                        mp        A                               

         440 BOK BOK / BGS                                                          mp 
             Rosemary Hurford               37:42      7 C             9    37:42      7 
             George Hurford                    mp        B                               
             James Artinstall               36:23      8 A             6                 

   nc   3547 KSODA KSODA xtra                                                       mp 
             Bruce Jordan                      mp        C                               
             Chris Parol                    28:31      6 B             6                 
             Danielle Fawkner-Corbet        38:51     10 A             8                 

         433 RHSB One                                                              dnf 
             Abigail Kerr                                C                               
             Laura Hyatt                                 B                               
             Katie Mitchelmore                dns        A