Silk Wood 21/02/2010










School Name
Course
Class
Points
BACK
Daniel Mann
G
11B
95
BGLS
Tom Donkin
W
5B
54
BGS
Anna Robinson
O
9G
100
Eleanor Robinson
O
8G
100
Emily Ronson
LG
10G
100
Rachel Helfer
G
12G
100
John Grenfell-Shaw
B
12B
85
James Pheysey
LG
10b
75
Tom Hayden
LG
10B
74
David Maliphant
B
12B
69
James Graham
LG
10B
66
Tom McAuliffe
LG
10B
66
James Artingstall
B
12B
61
William West
LG
10B
59
Peter McNeil
LG
10b
50
Henry Marshall
G
11B
49
David Johnson-Morgan
G
11B
42
Gavin O'Connell
LG
10B
42
CSO
Thomas Wong
Y
7B
50
CVS
Jessica Benjamin
G
11G
92
FREN
Rachel Potter
W
5G
90
GORD
Ben Maliphant
B
11B
100
Jenny Green
LG
11G
100
Joel Faulkener
O
8B
100
Adam Grey
LG
10B
88
James Haysom
O
8B
84
Sinead Golding
Y
7G
68
Henry Moore
O
10B
50
Alex Rigby
LG
10B
45
William Jones
O
8B
43
KPSO
Charlie Aaron
W
5B
100
Eddie Narbett
Y
6B
100
Sarah Rawle
Y
6G
89
Alex Rawle
W
5B
88
Ben Narbett
W
5B
85
Charlotte Cutter
W
5G
83
Daniel Greenslade
W
5B
82
Ben Shardlow
W
5B
80
Tom Deverell
W
5B
76
Jamie Deverell
W
5B
70
Anna Parker
W
5G
62
James Button
W
5B
52
Jules Hawking
W
5B
34
Matthew Vaughan
W
5b
33
KSODA
Peter Aaron
Y
7B
100
Tim Woodhead
G
11B
100
Ralph Eliot
B
12B
76
Harriet Parker
Y
7G
74
Cameron Owens
O
8B
71
Freddie Barnes
O
7B
51
Jamie Padkin
O
8B
46
Emma Narbett
Y
7G
33
OAK
James Green
Y
5B
47
Christopher Green
Y
5B
42
Heather Green
W
5G
21
QEH
Doug Hopkins
G
11B
39
RGS
Joe Bonham-Carter
LG
10B
43
RHOK
Phoebe Budd-Stone
Y
6G
100
Vonni Bentley
W
5g
100
Sasha Bull
W
5g
93
Emily Cazalet
W
5G
89
Millie Wollas
Y
6g
71
Jack Lovelock
Y
6G
64
Laura Donkin
Y
6G
57
Ellie Naraidoo
W
5g
54
Isabelle Naughton
W
5G
52
Honor Cole
Y
6G
51
Siobhan Clabour
Y
6G
50
Sara Tomerack
Y
6G
48
Alice Doran
Y
6g
42
Jasmine Dore
W
5G
33
Abi Ehrich
W
5G
29
Charlotte Cooper
W
5g
29
Emily Finnimore
W
5G
29
Hannah Dixon
W
5g
29
Ella Kipling
W
5g
23
Pippa Morgan
W
5g
17
RHOKS
Amelia Dore
Y
7G
82
Georgina Jarman
Y
7G
52
Jess Belcher
Y
7G
35
Isabella Bentley
Y
8G
33
RHSS
Abigail Kerr
B
12G
100
SMPS
Alex Pheysey
Y
6B
90
Jacob Harper
W
5B
88
Alastair Taylor
Y
6B
80
George Longstreeth
W
5B
79
Freddie Harper
W
5B
77
Gwennan Davies
W
5G
70
Bethany Wong
W
5G
66
Katie Usherwood
W
5G
64
Sam Taylor
Y
6B
64
Jesse Davies
W
5B
54
Luke Scarbrough
Y
5B
54
Max Harper
W
5B
44
SPPS
Jamie North
W
6B
25
WASPS
Harry Stagg
W
5B
76
Millie Stagg
W
5G
68
Bryony Stagg
W
5G
60
Edith Stagg
W
5G
60
WELLS
Michael Hallett
LG
8B
100
Shona Simmons
G
11G
95
WINT
Chloe Potter
Y
7G
100
Adam Potter
B
10B
89



back to top