Cleeve Hill 23/05/2010










School Name
Course
Class
Points
BACK
Daniel Mann
G
11B
100
BGLS
Tom Donkin
W
5B
52
James Robinson
W
6B
42
BGS
Celia Johnson-Morgan
O
9G
100
Emily Ronson
LG
10G
100
Rachel Helfer
G
12G
89
David Maliphant
B
12B
87
John Grenfell-Shaw
B
12B
78
Eleanor Robinson
O
8G
73
James Artingstall
B
12B
66
Tom Hayden
LG
10B
64
James Graham
LG
10B
58
Gavin O'Connell
LG
10B
56
William West
LG
10B
50
Peter McNeil
LG
10b
44
CVS
Jessica Benjamin
G
11G
100
FREN
Rachel Potter
W
5G
80
GORD
Ben Maliphant
B
11B
100
Jenny Green
LG
11G
100
Adam Grey
LG
10B
99
James Haysom
O
8B
96
Edward Wheatcroft
O
9B
92
Joel Faulkener
O
8B
79
Sinead Golding
Y
7G
75
Alex Rigby
LG
10B
56
Laura Statham
Y
7G
46
KESO
Cameron Davies
LG
10B
89
KPSO
Ben Shardlow
W
5B
100
Eddie Narbett
Y
6B
100
Sarah Rawle
Y
6G
100
Charlie Aaron
W
5B
99
Tom Deverell
W
5B
92
Ben Narbett
W
5B
86
Daniel Greenslade
W
5B
86
Charlotte Cutter
W
5G
85
Alex Rawle
W
5B
81
Jamie Deverell
W
5B
65
Rory Padkin
W
5B
48
James Button
W
5B
40
Jules Hawking
W
5B
26
KSODA
Jamie Padkin
O
8B
100
Peter Aaron
Y
7B
100
Seumas Grant
O
9B
100
Emma Narbett
Y
7G
98
George Logut
O
8b
98
Caitlin Owens
LG
10G
94
Ralph Eliot
B
12B
82
Tim Woodhead
G
11B
68
Jack Stuckes
LG
10b
64
Cameron Owens
O
8B
60
Harriet Parker
Y
7G
47
RHOK
Vonni Bentley
W
5g
100
Phoebe Budd-Stone
Y
6G
94
Millie Wollas
Y
6g
88
Sasha Bull
W
5g
81
Ella Kipling
W
5g
75
Isabelle Naughton
W
5G
64
Alice Doran
Y
6g
63
Jasmine Dore
W
5G
58
Siobhan Clabour
Y
6G
58
Ellie Naraidoo
W
5g
57
Laura Donkin
Y
6G
55
Jack Lovelock
Y
6G
54
Emily Cazalet
W
5G
40
Katy Knapp
W
5G
39
Sara Tomerack
Y
6G
39
Charlotte Cooper
W
5g
33
Anna Cazalet
W
5G
26
Roisin Craney
W
5B
26
Sophie Adragna
W
5G
22
Abi Ehrlich
W
5G
21
Emily Finnimore
W
5G
21
RHOKS
Amelia Dore
Y
7G
100
Isabella Bentley
O
8G
100
RHSS
Abigail Kerr
G
12G
78
SMPS
Sam Taylor
Y
6B
78
Alex Pheysey
Y
6B
64
Katie Usherwood
W
5G
57
SPPS
Jamie North
W
6B
21
WASPS
Lucy Tonge
Y
5G
98
Oliver Tonge
W
5B
74
WELLS
Michael Hallett
LG
8B
100
WINT
Chloe Potter
Y
7G
98



back to top