Cannop Ponds 08/05/2011










School Name
Course
Class
Points
BGS
Ben West
O
7B
100
Celia Johnson-Morgan
LG
10G
100
Emily Ronson
LG
11G
100
James Robinson
Y
7B
100
Justin Hayden
O
8B
83
Rachel Helfer
G
12G
83
James Graham
G
11B
76
Eleanor Robinson
O
9G
75
James Pheysey
G
11b
74
Gavin O'Connell
G
11B
73
William West
G
11B
37
CSO
Alex Pheysey
Y
7B
89
FREN
Rachel Potter
W
5G
90
GORD
Ben Maliphant
B
12B
100
Cecilie Anderson
O
8G
100
William Jones
O
9B
100
Sofie Anderson
Y
7G
94
Edward Wheatcroft
LG
10B
86
Jenny Green
G
12G
79
James Haysom
LG
9B
74
Harry Moore
G
11B
62
Sinead Golding
O
8G
61
Jessica Butcher
O
8G
59
Lydia Dias
Y
7G
56
Alys Withers
Y
7G
50
HILO
Joe Hudd
Y
5B
100
Zac Hudd
LG
6B
66
KPSO
Ben Narbett
W
5B
100
Charlotte Cutter
W
5G
100
Daniel Greenslade
W
5B
98
Jim Bailey
W
5B
95
Rory Padkin
W
5B
84
Ben Shardlow
W
5B
76
James Button
W
5B
76
Cecilia Mayne
W
5G
73
Jamie Deverell
W
5B
65
Jessica Bailey
W
5G
37
Zoe Brown
W
6G
35
Elizabeth Narbett
W
5G
29
Rebecca Ousby
W
6G
22
Sarah Yates
W
6G
22
KSODA
Eddie Narbett
LG
7B
100
Sarah Rawle
Y
7G
100
James Little
Y
7B
95
Dexter Evans
Y
7B
93
Wilf Foster
Y
7B
77
Emma Narbett
O
8G
67
Jamie Padkin
O
9B
67
Joe Han-Hauser
Y
7B
60
Jess Brown
W
7G
0
RHOK
Isabelle Naughton
Y
6G
100
Jasmine Dore
W
5G
74
Abi Ehrlich
W
5G
71
Amelia Nichols
W
5G
68
Vonni Bentley
O
6g
67
Ellie Naraidoo
Y
6g
63
Roisin Craney
Y
6g
55
Kathryn Saunders
W
5G
44
RHOKS
Isabella Bentley
O
9G
100
Alice Ayres
O
9G
94
Millie Wollas
Y
7g
82
Phoebe Budd-Stone
Y
7G
79
Jack Lovelock
Y
7G
73
Georgina Jarman
O
8G
64
Elena Simpson
W
7g
0
RHSS
Abigail Kerr
B
12G
100
SMPS
Ollie Shutt
W
5B
99
Max Harper
W
5B
91
Jesse Davies
W
5B
80
Katie Usherwood
Y
5G
79
Gwennan Davies
Y
6G
71
Joshua Ocone
W
5B
68
Harry Spooner-Price
W
5B
67
Richard Usherwood
W
5B
35
SPOOK
Pippa Savage
W
6G
39
WASPS
Harry Stagg
W
5B
90
Millie Stagg
Y
5G
85
Bryony Stagg
W
5G
31
Edith Stagg
W
5G
31
WELLS
Michael Hallett
G
9B
100
Shona Simmons
B
12G
88
WINT
Chloe Potter
G
8G
100
Adam Potter
B
11B
84



back to top