Rocks East 15/01/2012










School Name
Course
Class
Points
BBVS
Wilf Thompson
Y
6B
84
Kit Stainthorpe
Y
6B
63
Rosie Boyd
W
6G
27
Thomas Blackwood
W
5B
15
BGLS
James Rossington
W
5B
69
Tom Donkin
Y
6B
36
BGS
Anna Robinson
LG
11G
100
Justin Hayden
O
9B
100
Emily Ronson
G
12G
82
Edward Bray
G
11B
80
Eleanor Robinson
LG
10G
63
Ben West
O
8B
55
James Graham
B
12B
53
James Pheysey
B
12b
52
William West
B
12B
40
CSO
Gwennan Davies
Y
7G
72
FREN
Rachel Potter
Y
6G
91
GORD
Cecilie Andersen
O
9G
100
James Haysom
G
10B
100
Jenny Green
G
12G
100
Edward Wheatcroft
G
11B
96
Ben Maliphant
B
12B
95
Sinead Golding
O
9G
88
Jess King
Y
7G
86
Joel Faulkener
LG
10B
72
Adam Grey
B
12B
65
Sofie Andersen
O
8G
59
Christopher Chinn
Y
7B
53
Laura Gillespie
Y
7G
46
HILO
Joe Hudd
Y
5B
87
KPSO
Ben Shardlow
W
5B
100
Elizabeth Narbett
W
5G
100
Jim Bailey
W
5B
100
Charlotte Cutter
W
6G
95
Ben Narbett
Y
6B
88
Cecilia Mayne
W
5G
87
Jamie Deverell
W
5B
85
Georges Boutin
W
5B
65
Louis Fryer
W
5B
56
James Button
W
5B
54
Niamh Goodwin
Y
5G
48
Eleanor Phillips
W
5G
41
Johnny Phillips
W
5B
39
Isaac Fee
W
5B
29
KSODA
Eddie Narbett
LG
8B
100
Emma Narbett
O
9G
88
Tom Deverell
Y
7B
59
James Little
O
8B
58
Charlie Roberts
Y
7B
56
Wilf Foster
O
8B
51
Austyn Lloyd
O
10B
45
Charlie Crowe
Y
8B
32
NORTO
Zac Hudd
O
7B
100
James Green
O
7B
48
Georgina Chandler
O
10G
35
OAK
Christopher Green
O
6B
71
Heather Green
W
5G
64
RHOK
Katy Knapp
W
6G
100
Jasmine Dore
W
6G
95
Abi Ehrlich
W
6G
92
Ana Uglow
W
5G
92
Sylvie Livingstone
W
5G
85
Emily Finnimore
W
6G
79
Charlotte Cooper
W
6g
78
Kathryn Saunders
W
6G
78
Amelia Nichols
W
5G
64
Isabella Simpson
W
5G
61
Anna Cazalet
W
5G
58
Anja Babic
W
5G
47
Alexandra Morris
W
5G
46
Victoria Blackwood
W
5G
25
RHOKS
Vonni Bentley
Y
7g
100
Georgina Jarman
O
9G
91
Isabelle Naughton
Y
7G
89
Ellie Naraidoo
Y
7g
81
Isabella Bentley
LG
10G
69
Jack Lovelock
O
8G
62
Emily Cazalet
Y
7G
60
Roisin Craney
Y
7g
56
Laura Donkin
O
8G
47
SMPS
Jesse Davies
W
5B
72
Katie Usherwood
Y
6G
71
Joshua Ocone
W
5B
69
Harry Spooner-Price
W
5B
53
WASPS
Harry Stagg
Y
5B
100
Lucy Tonge
O
6G
100
Oliver Tonge
Y
5B
95
Millie Stagg
O
6G
60
Bryony Stagg
W
5G
41
Edith Stagg
W
5G
41
Lucy Lord
W
6G
36
WELLS
Shona Simmons
G
12G
100
Michael Hallett
B
10B
80
WINT
Adam Potter
B
12B
100
Chloe Potter
LG
9G
100



back to top