Season scores 03-04











Class Name School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
12B
William Wright CSOK 485 100 100 100 0 98 87 73 54
Lloyd Owen CSOK 416 86 0 80 63 95 80 67 75
Christopher Bell BGS 378 85 87 75 0 72 0 59 57
Felix Palmer CSOK 320 0 0 89 0 88 0 69 74
Nick Galvin DSS 132 0 74 0 58 0 0 0 0
Alexander Hobhouse DSS 120 0 63 0 57 0 0 0 0
Gregory F-Corbett KSODA 77 0 0 0 77 0 0 0 0
Henry Palmer DSS 62 0 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
J Herring DSS 62 0 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Silk DSS 27 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
12G
Hilary Dyer RMS 500 100 100 0 100 100 100 0 100
Caroline Cater BGS 401 0 0 100 62 79 73 87 0
Beth Curtis BGS 393 0 0 99 0 70 56 100 68
Kirsty Davies-Walters BGS 379 81 56 77 76 63 67 78 0
Merry Crowson CSOK 67 0 67 0 0 0 0 0 0
11B
Edward Wright CSOK 500 100 83 100 100 100 100 100 100
Matthew Lyle KSODA 500 0 100 0 100 100 100 100 100
Huw Davies-Walters BGS 346 73 64 55 65 70 74 50 0
James Morgan KSODA 332 0 0 65 0 91 92 0 84
Duncan MacDonald CSOK 321 0 65 83 93 0 0 80 0
Sebastian Crawford BGS 268 51 0 0 46 66 62 43 0
Meredith Lloyd KSODA 157 86 0 0 71 0 0 0 0
Michael Spencer BGS 115 66 49 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Wyatt BGS 44 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anthony Cutler BGS 39 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0
11G
Amanda Bell BGS 500 100 100 100 100 100 0 100 0
10B
Tom Ronson BGS 444 0 83 100 100 77 0 68 84
Andrew McCarthy CSOK 440 100 100 0 84 74 0 0 82
Philip Murray BGS 403 58 67 68 100 47 100 43 68
Daniel Huggins BGS 209 43 38 0 0 39 57 32 30
Iain Pendergast BGS 160 0 0 0 0 0 78 35 47
Daniel Hartmann MCOC 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
Tom Finn CSOK 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 47
10G
Nicola Johnson RMS 500 100 100 0 100 100 100 0 88
Alice Gate GORD 153 40 63 0 0 0 50 0 0
9B
Leo Palmer CSOK 493 0 100 100 93 100 0 100 0
Tom Suddaby KSODA 452 0 70 57 100 0 100 82 100
Patrick Wright CSOK 416 0 78 58 86 94 100 0 0
Ian Cheatle BGS 391 100 19 52 84 0 84 71 0
Drew Turner CHOC 261 71 0 47 0 0 67 46 30
Tom Bright CSOK 235 0 26 0 73 0 83 53 0
Charley Peake-Payne CSOK 229 0 30 0 55 0 92 52 0
Benjamin Moon WELLS 81 0 0 81 0 0 0 0 0
James Gordon CHOC 45 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0
9G
Rhona Brownlie GORD 500 100 100 100 100 100 81 0 100
Alice Dale OLDSOC 146 0 0 96 0 0 50 0 0
Laura Exton OLDSOC 144 0 0 94 0 0 50 0 0
Carry Baker KSODA 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0
8B
Huw Stradling KSODA 500 100 98 100 100 100 88 100 100
Andrew Balfour CSOK 491 68 88 91 0 100 100 100 100
Tom Helfer CSOK 464 63 96 0 97 72 98 90 83
Daniel Balfour CSOK 454 78 92 60 80 91 79 92 99
Robbie White SMART 438 63 100 0 83 78 95 78 82
George Ronson BGS 348 42 58 58 0 79 0 72 81
Tim Little KSODA 269 68 35 0 0 42 76 48 0
Jamie Tarlton CSOK 178 0 0 27 57 0 0 58 36
Robert House KSODA 85 0 85 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Norman BGS 73 0 73 0 0 0 0 0 0
Laurie Clayton CSOK 61 0 0 0 0 0 61 0 0
Nicholas Fielding BGS 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peter Stonham SMART 27 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
8G
Grace Copplestone CSOK 484 96 100 100 88 100 72 86 67
Kiri Pearce GORD 346 100 57 61 58 70 54 54 46
Claire Carruthers KSODA 176 72 0 40 0 64 0 0 0
Hannah Kraus KSODA 132 99 0 33 0 0 0 0 0
Heather Hartmann MCOC 100 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
7B
Elliot Haines KSODA 491 100 100 100 100 77 71 91 74
Ralph Eliot KSODA 467 97 73 0 0 0 100 100 97
David Maliphant BGS 448 98 92 78 93 85 80 65 75
Hugo Palmer CSOK 372 0 54 0 49 91 0 78 100
Lee Turner CHOC 331 32 69 54 0 0 87 85 36
Jamie Hayward CHOC 301 74 38 40 45 0 74 39 68
Chris Barron CSOK 238 0 46 46 0 0 76 0 70
Mike Walsh CHOC 140 0 0 0 0 0 63 77 0
Quentin Cradock-Watson KSODA 139 47 0 0 42 0 0 50 0
Jack Metcalfe CSOK 119 0 75 44 0 0 0 0 0
Ian McCarthy CSOK 99 0 54 0 45 0 0 0 0
Chris Gray KSODA 73 0 73 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben Wells CSOK 54 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
7G
Ellie Foster BGS 500 88 100 55 100 85 100 100 100
Elizabeth Suddaby WELLS 496 100 64 0 100 100 74 99 97
Eleanor Paul GORD 424 68 0 100 63 93 0 0 100
Philly Koehli BGS 372 0 0 89 0 0 100 100 83
Morag Brownlie GORD 326 54 50 70 70 0 72 60 47
Isla Simmons WELLS 301 0 59 94 75 73 0 0 0
Kitty Hardman BGS 226 0 0 96 66 0 64 0 0
Anna Bromwich BGS 131 0 50 0 0 0 81 0 0
Caitlin Birnie CSOK 109 0 0 37 0 72 0 0 0
Alice Hamer RHSB 41 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tabitha Cox RHSB 41 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emma Shakeshaft WELLS 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
6B
Guy Pearce HIGH 500 100 82 100 100 100 100 55 0
Luke Grenfell-Shaw ELMLEA 282 0 100 30 35 83 34 0 0
John Grenfell-Shaw ELMLEA 227 0 0 45 43 100 39 0 0
Toby Fong KSODA 220 0 0 0 0 0 33 87 100
Alex Mizui KSODA 200 0 0 0 0 0 38 100 62
Chi Ming Leung KSODA 161 0 0 0 0 0 86 75 0
Steven Tam KSODA 103 0 0 0 0 0 33 70 0
Henry Atkinson ELMLEA 82 0 82 0 0 0 0 0 0
6G
Zoe Gilchrist KSODA 500 100 87 78 100 85 100 100 100
Jenny Sudworth HJS 441 55 0 87 82 86 91 95 41
Isobel Mitchell KSODA 430 46 53 95 66 88 90 76 81
Katie Mitchelmore RHSB 426 0 0 81 66 100 79 98 68
Sarah Cotterill RHSB 423 0 60 86 68 86 98 85 56
Rowena Johnson RMS 416 58 60 85 87 78 79 87 78
Fiona Dix HJS 412 61 100 78 76 81 77 0 48
Imogen White HJS 364 51 0 78 82 0 0 80 73
Anna-Fleur Rawlinson RHSB 357 0 60 100 100 97 0 0 0
Alicia Hatvany RHSB 332 0 53 56 71 71 56 78 0
Josie Turner CHOC 302 0 47 70 0 36 68 73 44
Rosemary Hartmann WYCHE 185 0 100 0 0 85 0 0 0
Megan Thomas RHSB 173 0 53 45 75 0 0 0 0
Abigail Kerr RHSB 157 0 0 0 0 90 67 0 0
Holly Sanglier RHSB 152 0 53 55 44 0 0 0 0
Francesca Hall RHSB 147 0 60 48 39 0 0 0 0
Flora Lacy CHOC 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 50
Jenny Molton HJS 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0
Emma Hamilton KSODA 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0
Ellie Hornshaw CHOC 36 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0
5B
Ben Maliphant SPPSP 499 100 100 100 100 99 0 90 96
Harry Rouse KSODA 428 82 63 83 57 100 0 100 44
Finley Gilchrist KSODA 375 30 57 64 88 66 49 0 100
Alex Milne HJS 258 0 69 52 53 51 33 0 0
Peter Evans KSODA 231 0 63 0 0 0 100 68 0
Brian Leung KSODA 187 0 0 0 0 0 48 57 82
Tim Walsh CHOC 127 0 0 0 0 0 42 85 0
Max Molton HJS 76 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 0
Rob Saunders SPPSP 39 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0
Oliver Watkinson STBON 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
5G
Hannah Suddaby SALT 497 97 77 0 100 100 100 100 91
Emily Mitchell RMS 450 100 91 100 67 88 60 71 66
Laura Mitchell RMS 366 0 100 0 81 59 41 76 50
Emily Ronson STBON 361 53 100 0 74 34 0 0 100
Holly Sudworth HJS 162 42 50 0 70 0 0 0 0
Megan Haines KSODA 88 55 0 0 0 33 0 0 0

back to top