Season scores 03-04











School Name Class Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
BGS
Amanda Bell 11G 500 100 100 100 100 100 0 100 0
Ellie Foster 7G 500 88 100 55 100 85 100 100 100
David Maliphant 7B 448 98 92 78 93 85 80 65 75
Tom Ronson 10B 444 0 83 100 100 77 0 68 84
Philip Murray 10B 403 58 67 68 100 47 100 43 68
Caroline Cater 12G 401 0 0 100 62 79 73 87 0
Beth Curtis 12G 393 0 0 99 0 70 56 100 68
Ian Cheatle 9B 391 100 19 52 84 0 84 71 0
Kirsty Davies-Walters 12G 379 81 56 77 76 63 67 78 0
Christopher Bell 12B 378 85 87 75 0 72 0 59 57
Philly Koehli 7G 372 0 0 89 0 0 100 100 83
George Ronson 8B 348 42 58 58 0 79 0 72 81
Huw Davies-Walters 11B 346 73 64 55 65 70 74 50 0
Sebastian Crawford 11B 268 51 0 0 46 66 62 43 0
Kitty Hardman 7G 226 0 0 96 66 0 64 0 0
Daniel Huggins 10B 209 43 38 0 0 39 57 32 30
Iain Pendergast 10B 160 0 0 0 0 0 78 35 47
Anna Bromwich 7G 131 0 50 0 0 0 81 0 0
Michael Spencer 11B 115 66 49 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Norman 8B 73 0 73 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Wyatt 11B 44 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anthony Cutler 11B 39 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicholas Fielding 8B 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHOC
Lee Turner 7B 331 32 69 54 0 0 87 85 36
Josie Turner 6G 302 0 47 70 0 36 68 73 44
Jamie Hayward 7B 301 74 38 40 45 0 74 39 68
Drew Turner 9B 261 71 0 47 0 0 67 46 30
Mike Walsh 7B 140 0 0 0 0 0 63 77 0
Tim Walsh 5B 127 0 0 0 0 0 42 85 0
Flora Lacy 6G 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 50
James Gordon 9B 45 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0
Ellie Hornshaw 6G 36 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0
CSOK
Edward Wright 11B 500 100 83 100 100 100 100 100 100
Leo Palmer 9B 493 0 100 100 93 100 0 100 0
Andrew Balfour 8B 491 68 88 91 0 100 100 100 100
William Wright 12B 485 100 100 100 0 98 87 73 54
Grace Copplestone 8G 484 96 100 100 88 100 72 86 67
Daniel Balfour 8B 454 78 92 60 80 91 79 92 99
Tom Helfer 8B 453 63 96 0 97 72 98 90 0
Andrew McCarthy 10B 440 100 100 0 84 74 0 0 82
Lloyd Owen 12B 416 86 0 80 63 95 80 67 75
Patrick Wright 9B 416 0 78 58 86 94 100 0 0
Hugo Palmer 7B 372 0 54 0 49 91 0 78 100
Duncan MacDonald 11B 321 0 65 83 93 0 0 80 0
Felix Palmer 12B 320 0 0 89 0 88 0 69 74
Chris Barron 7B 238 0 46 46 0 0 76 0 70
Tom Bright 9B 235 0 26 0 73 0 83 53 0
Charley Peake-Payne 9B 229 0 30 0 55 0 92 52 0
Jamie Tarlton 8B 178 0 0 27 57 0 0 58 36
Jack Metcalfe 7B 119 0 75 44 0 0 0 0 0
Caitlin Birnie 7G 109 0 0 37 0 72 0 0 0
Ian McCarthy 7B 99 0 54 0 45 0 0 0 0
Merry Crowson 12G 67 0 67 0 0 0 0 0 0
Laurie Clayton 8B 61 0 0 0 0 0 61 0 0
Ben Wells 7B 54 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
DSS
Nick Galvin 12B 132 0 74 0 58 0 0 0 0
Alexander Hobhouse 12B 120 0 63 0 57 0 0 0 0
Henry Palmer 12B 62 0 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
J Herring 12B 62 0 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Silk 12B 27 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
ELMLEA
Luke Grenfell-Shaw 6B 282 0 100 30 35 83 34 0 0
John Grenfell-Shaw 6B 227 0 0 45 43 100 39 0 0
Henry Atkinson 6B 82 0 82 0 0 0 0 0 0
GORD
Rhona Brownlie 9G 500 100 100 100 100 100 81 0 100
Eleanor Paul 7G 424 68 0 100 63 93 0 0 100
Kiri Pearce 8G 346 100 57 61 58 70 54 54 46
Morag Brownlie 7G 326 54 50 70 70 0 72 60 47
Alice Gate 10G 153 40 63 0 0 0 50 0 0
HIGH
Guy Pearce 6B 500 100 82 100 100 100 100 55 0
HJS
Jenny Sudworth 6G 441 55 0 87 82 86 91 95 41
Fiona Dix 6G 412 61 100 78 76 81 77 0 48
Imogen White 6G 364 51 0 78 82 0 0 80 73
Alex Milne 5B 258 0 69 52 53 51 33 0 0
Holly Sudworth 5G 162 42 50 0 70 0 0 0 0
Max Molton 5B 76 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 0
Jenny Molton 6G 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0
KSODA
Huw Stradling 8B 500 100 98 100 100 100 88 100 100
Matthew Lyle 11B 500 0 100 0 100 100 100 100 100
Zoe Gilchrist 6G 500 100 87 78 100 85 100 100 100
Elliot Haines 7B 491 100 100 100 100 77 71 91 74
Ralph Eliot 7B 467 97 73 0 0 0 100 100 97
Tom Suddaby 9B 452 0 70 57 100 0 100 82 100
Isobel Mitchell 6G 430 46 53 95 66 88 90 76 81
Harry Rouse 5B 428 82 63 83 57 100 0 100 44
Finley Gilchrist 5B 375 30 57 64 88 66 49 0 100
James Morgan 11B 332 0 0 65 0 91 92 0 84
Tim Little 8B 269 68 35 0 0 42 76 48 0
Peter Evans 5B 231 0 63 0 0 0 100 68 0
Toby Fong 6B 220 0 0 0 0 0 33 87 100
Alex Mizui 6B 200 0 0 0 0 0 38 100 62
Brian Leung 5B 187 0 0 0 0 0 48 57 82
Claire Carruthers 8G 176 72 0 40 0 64 0 0 0
Chi Ming Leung 6B 161 0 0 0 0 0 86 75 0
Meredith Lloyd 11B 157 86 0 0 71 0 0 0 0
Quentin Cradock-Watson 7B 139 47 0 0 42 0 0 50 0
Hannah Kraus 8G 132 99 0 33 0 0 0 0 0
Steven Tam 6B 103 0 0 0 0 0 33 70 0
Megan Haines 5G 88 55 0 0 0 33 0 0 0
Robert House 8B 85 0 85 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gregory F-Corbett 12B 77 0 0 0 77 0 0 0 0
Chris Gray 7B 73 0 73 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carry Baker 9G 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0
Emma Hamilton 6G 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0
MCOC
Daniel Hartmann 10B 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
Heather Hartmann 8G 100 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
OLDSOC
Alice Dale 9G 146 0 0 96 0 0 50 0 0
Laura Exton 9G 144 0 0 94 0 0 50 0 0
RHSB
Katie Mitchelmore 6G 426 0 0 81 66 100 79 98 68
Sarah Cotterill 6G 423 0 60 86 68 86 98 85 56
Anna-Fleur Rawlinson 6G 357 0 60 100 100 97 0 0 0
Alicia Hatvany 6G 332 0 53 56 71 71 56 78 0
Megan Thomas 6G 173 0 53 45 75 0 0 0 0
Abigail Kerr 6G 157 0 0 0 0 90 67 0 0
Holly Sanglier 6G 152 0 53 55 44 0 0 0 0
Francesca Hall 6G 147 0 60 48 39 0 0 0 0
Alice Hamer 7G 41 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tabitha Cox 7G 41 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
RMS
Hilary Dyer 12G 500 100 100 0 100 100 100 0 100
Nicola Johnson 10G 500 100 100 0 100 100 100 0 88
Emily Mitchell 5G 450 100 91 100 67 88 60 71 66
Rowena Johnson 6G 416 58 60 85 87 78 79 87 78
Laura Mitchell 5G 366 0 100 0 81 59 41 76 50
SALT
Hannah Suddaby 5G 497 97 77 0 100 100 100 100 91
SMART
Robbie White 8B 438 63 100 0 83 78 95 78 82
Peter Stonham 8B 27 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
SPPSP
Ben Maliphant 5B 499 100 100 100 100 99 0 90 96
Rob Saunders 5B 39 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0
STBON
Emily Ronson 5G 361 53 100 0 74 34 0 0 100
Oliver Watkinson 5B 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
WELLS
Elizabeth Suddaby 7G 496 100 64 0 100 100 74 99 97
Isla Simmons 7G 301 0 59 94 75 73 0 0 0
Benjamin Moon 9B 81 0 0 81 0 0 0 0 0
Emma Shakeshaft 7G 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
WYCHE
Rosemary Hartmann 6G 185 0 100 0 0 85 0 0 0