Season Scores 2006










 

School
Name
Class
Total Points
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
ASOA
Martha Laney
7G
100
0
35
65
0
0
0
0
0
BGLS
Edward Bray
6B
252
0
72
0
63
48
0
69
0
Laura Mitchell
6G
194
0
0
67
82
0
0
45
0
Doug Mitchell
6B
173
52
0
75
0
0
0
46
0
Scott Matthews
5B
56
0
56
0
0
0
0
0
0
William Artingstall
6B
52
0
52
0
0
0
0
0
0
Luke Matthews
6B
29
0
29
0
0
0
0
0
0
BGS
David Maliphant
10B
500
100
100
100
100
100
96
100
0
James Artingstall
9B
500
85
100
100
100
100
100
54
0
Tom Ronson
12B
500
100
0
100
100
100
100
100
0
Emily Ronson
7G
455
100
93
71
100
65
83
79
72
Ellie Foster
10G
439
100
80
68
60
100
0
91
0
John Grenfell-Shaw
9B
438
100
80
68
41
85
73
100
0
Philip Bennett
9B
384
76
0
68
75
73
85
75
31
David Johnson-Morgan
8B
362
65
54
70
52
57
69
58
100
Philip Murray
12B
353
0
100
92
0
0
78
83
0
Oliver Levett
10B
345
0
82
60
67
72
64
0
0
Lawrence Pryn
7B
338
0
42
48
33
80
86
82
0
George Ronson
11B
335
0
60
61
61
58
79
74
0
Matthew Pryn
11B
323
58
66
68
55
60
0
71
0
Richard Root
10B
318
65
76
52
52
65
60
0
0
Joel Pryn
10B
263
49
47
56
0
35
0
76
0
Alex Kendall
7B
217
0
72
43
0
33
0
69
0
Alice Stables
7G
208
0
0
0
56
0
52
100
0
Emily Mitchell
8G
103
0
0
34
37
0
0
32
0
James Graham
7B
83
0
0
0
0
0
37
46
0
CHOC
Jamie Hayward
10B
472
82
100
83
56
0
92
97
100
Lee Turner
10B
287
53
94
71
0
0
0
69
0
Drew Turner
12B
150
64
0
24
0
0
62
0
0
Josie Turner
9G
88
0
0
39
49
0
0
0
0
CJS
Michael Hallett
5B
425
100
95
67
63
68
95
0
65
CSOK
Rachel Helfer
9G
500
100
100
100
100
100
0
100
0
Andrew Balfour
11B
450
96
0
99
76
0
0
88
91
Daniel Balfour
11B
426
100
0
87
79
0
0
82
78
Tom Helfer
11B
407
88
71
71
57
85
0
92
0
Jamie Tarlton
11B
134
0
0
79
55
0
0
0
0
George Finn
12B
90
90
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
GORD
Ben Maliphant
8B
456
80
80
73
83
96
100
97
0
Zoe Haysom
7G
39
0
0
0
0
0
39
0
0
HJS
Alice Bonham-Carter
5G
69
0
69
0
0
0
0
0
0
HSMS
Jessica Benjamin
8G
500
0
100
100
100
100
100
0
100
Kit Benjamin
5B
370
0
92
61
67
66
84
0
0
KESO
Cameron Davies
7B
467
50
100
88
77
79
100
100
68
Jo Jukes
7B
71
0
0
0
0
71
0
0
0
KPSO
Leonard Budd
5B
494
0
100
0
99
100
0
100
95
Angharad Lloyd
5G
474
100
0
0
80
100
0
94
100
Peter Aaron
5B
437
84
45
85
91
90
72
73
87
Abigail Jeffery
5G
434
0
43
100
100
0
56
80
98
Jessica Jeffery
6G
431
0
0
93
74
0
74
90
100
Cameron Owens
5B
415
86
75
78
76
0
100
73
66
Agnes Sadler
5G
369
0
0
0
95
69
74
46
85
Sophie McDermott
5G
341
0
43
84
57
0
100
57
0
Freddie Barnes
5B
309
0
36
62
77
0
69
65
0
Harriet Parker
5G
306
38
17
0
0
44
90
60
74
Barney Eliot
6B
289
100
89
0
100
0
0
0
0
Esmee Charley
5G
276
38
17
0
43
0
0
88
90
Sarah Rawle
5G
258
0
0
0
43
44
44
66
61
George Logut
5b
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
Jamie Padkin
5B
81
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
0
Alistair Blackburn
6B
72
72
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Susanna Sealey
5G
44
0
0
0
0
0
44
0
0
KSODA
Matthew Jeffery
7B
500
100
77
100
100
73
100
100
76
Ralph Eliot
10B
498
88
84
100
100
93
100
98
100
Jack Stuckes
7b
492
37
97
86
79
97
99
99
100
Caitlin Owens
7G
481
100
91
100
88
0
95
95
66
William Roper
7b
473
100
97
68
72
100
94
82
0
Alex Russell-Bates
10b
443
72
96
0
83
100
92
0
0
Elliot Haines
10B
439
88
83
78
61
84
67
100
84
Tamsin Ireland
7G
425
0
0
0
74
100
100
51
100
Lucy Russell-Bates
8G
420
100
87
0
56
0
77
100
0
Tim Woodhead
8B
188
72
50
0
0
0
0
66
0
Rex Bannerman
10b
134
0
65
0
0
0
69
0
0
William Goodwin
7B
64
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
0
Gregory Blackburn
8B
55
55
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Henry Adams
10B
46
46
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Myfanwi Holywell
8G
35
0
0
0
0
0
35
0
0
NAILS
Alex Milne
7B
366
100
80
51
0
66
69
0
0
QEH
Luke Grenfell-Shaw
8B
500
100
100
100
100
100
38
95
0
George Hurford
8B
182
95
0
0
0
0
87
0
0
RGS
Joe Bonham-Carter
7B
347
82
79
37
31
66
60
36
60
RHSB
Sarah-Jane Hailey
5G
473
0
100
0
84
94
95
100
67
Anya Matthews
6g
461
100
90
92
90
89
85
82
0
Naomi Clapp
6G
435
85
84
71
67
62
78
89
99
Nicola Courtney
5g
428
19
88
84
68
82
98
76
72
Florence Woolley
5G
348
71
88
0
89
100
0
0
0
Sophie Jones
6G
172
53
61
0
58
0
0
0
0
Bronte Carter
5G
129
59
70
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gem Centamore
5G
84
0
84
0
0
0
0
0
0
Katie Thomas
5G
59
59
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ruby Ure
5G
59
59
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ellie Sims-Hilditch
5g
53
53
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
RHSS
Abigail Kerr
9G
431
80
91
79
81
66
0
100
0
Verity Barber
7G
325
92
0
0
80
0
86
67
0
Hannah Enderby
7G
174
32
100
42
0
0
0
0
0
RMS
Rowena Johnson
9G
248
0
74
0
64
0
0
52
58
SKAT
Oliver Carter
7B
127
0
0
0
0
0
62
65
0
Andrew Carter
11B
108
0
0
0
0
0
48
60
0
STBON
Matthew Burton
5B
192
44
64
84
0
0
0
0
0
Max Pickup
6B
49
0
0
0
0
0
0
49
0
STOKEB
Anna Robinson
6G
500
70
100
100
100
100
100
100
91
Edward Wheatcroft
6B
497
94
100
100
87
100
100
0
97
Huw Parry
6B
365
75
0
0
0
0
90
100
100
Eleanor Robinson
5G
253
0
0
0
0
89
0
78
86
Chris Moffat
6B
39
39
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
WELLS
Isla Simmons
10G
500
100
100
100
100
0
100
0
100
Shona Simmons
8G
484
100
96
93
100
0
95
0
0
Benjamin Moon
12B
450
0
90
80
80
88
0
92
100
WPS
James Helfer
5B
487
92
100
100
100
79
0
93
94
Celia Johnson-Morgan
6G
402
94
69
68
86
57
0
74
79
Sam Wood
5B
70
70
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

back to top