Season Scores 2007










 

School
Name
Class
Total Points
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
BGLS
James Clarke
6B
261
85
29
62
0
32
53
0
0
Doug Mitchell
7B
139
45
0
26
48
0
0
0
20
BGS
David Maliphant
11B
500
0
100
0
100
100
100
100
100
Anna Robinson
7G
498
100
93
100
100
0
98
0
100
James Artingstall
10B
467
71
59
83
100
84
100
0
100
Emily Ronson
8G
458
100
76
100
100
0
82
0
69
Celia Johnson-Morgan
7G
433
78
95
39
57
76
58
100
84
Philip Bennett
10B
414
100
70
73
97
0
72
0
72
George Ronson
12B
408
100
0
87
77
0
62
0
82
Ellie Foster
11G
400
0
100
100
100
0
0
100
0
Oliver Levett
11B
398
70
62
92
77
97
0
0
0
William Artingstall
7B
385
100
64
80
71
55
70
0
62
John Grenfell-Shaw
10B
380
74
0
79
86
0
78
0
63
Edward Bray
7B
356
0
53
0
78
83
67
75
0
James Graham
8B
295
73
43
0
73
0
51
55
0
David Johnson-Morgan
9B
261
35
99
64
0
0
0
0
63
William West
8B
252
10
51
35
57
60
41
0
43
Lawrence Pryn
8B
238
45
72
0
66
0
0
0
55
Tom McAuliffe
8B
223
0
75
0
74
74
0
0
0
Matthew Pryn
12B
210
73
62
75
0
0
0
0
0
Laura Mitchell
7G
191
65
0
41
33
0
0
0
52
Emily Mitchell
9G
156
88
0
68
0
0
0
0
0
Alice Stables
8G
73
73
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alex Kendall
8B
62
62
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Joel Pryn
11B
45
0
45
0
0
0
0
0
0
CHOC
Jamie Hayward
11B
492
100
68
91
100
100
86
100
92
Lee Turner
11B
404
89
73
74
69
85
73
83
62
Josie Turner
10G
359
45
65
90
51
43
0
71
82
Drew Turner
12B
250
67
50
40
46
40
47
0
0
Beth Glaisyer
10g
61
0
31
0
0
30
0
0
0
Emily Savage
11G
27
0
27
0
0
0
0
0
0
Shannon Bristow
11G
27
0
27
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alex Rata
12b
25
0
25
0
0
0
0
0
0
CJS
Michael Hallett
6B
426
0
81
97
71
97
0
0
80
CSOK
Andrew Balfour
12B
455
0
100
97
75
84
79
83
91
Daniel Balfour
12B
424
0
92
90
79
76
80
77
83
Rachel Helfer
10G
400
100
0
100
0
100
0
0
100
Tom Helfer
12B
326
0
0
100
50
85
0
0
91
GORD
Edward Wheatcroft
7B
471
79
100
0
100
0
92
100
0
Ben Maliphant
9B
439
0
75
96
0
80
0
88
100
Rob Kemp
10b
90
0
0
0
90
0
0
0
0
Richard Purves
9B
42
0
0
0
42
0
0
0
0
Greg Stride
9b
40
0
0
0
40
0
0
0
0
Dan Kimberley
9B
34
0
0
0
34
0
0
0
0
Jack Williams
8B
28
0
0
0
28
0
0
0
0
HJS
Alice Bonham-Carter
6G
50
0
0
0
0
0
50
0
0
HSMS
Jessica Benjamin
9G
375
0
100
83
100
92
0
0
0
Kit Benjamin
6B
363
0
83
100
53
58
0
69
0
KESO
Cameron Davies
8B
500
100
0
100
100
100
89
100
72
KPSO
Peter Aaron
5B
499
100
78
99
100
81
100
84
100
Angharad Lloyd
6G
489
100
100
67
87
100
100
89
51
Abigail Jeffery
5G
480
0
100
0
80
100
100
0
100
Leonard Budd
6B
480
100
0
99
83
100
74
0
98
Jamie Padkin
6B
478
100
0
100
100
0
69
79
99
Cameron Owens
6B
471
100
100
78
79
100
76
0
92
Charlie Aaron
5B
467
100
64
100
71
100
96
0
67
Sarah Rawle
5G
461
89
71
0
82
54
90
100
100
Sophie McDermott
6G
442
0
0
84
100
100
100
0
58
Niamh O'Sullivan
5g
379
0
91
0
100
90
98
0
0
Harriet Parker
5G
340
67
0
76
70
0
90
37
0
Agnes Sadler
5G
325
0
0
93
63
76
93
0
0
Freddie Barnes
5B
311
100
0
0
48
43
66
0
54
George Logut
6b
280
95
0
0
0
40
100
0
45
Ellis Deith
5B
153
0
0
0
0
0
85
68
0
Anna Parker
5G
37
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
0
Jessica Brown
5g
37
0
37
0
0
0
0
0
0
KSODA
Tamsin Ireland
8G
493
40
100
0
0
93
100
100
100
Matthew Jeffery
8B
489
0
100
0
98
91
100
0
100
Tim Woodhead
9B
489
89
0
100
100
100
0
0
100
Ralph Eliot
11B
465
0
87
100
0
91
100
87
0
Jack Stuckes
8b
434
0
0
99
94
92
47
76
73
Caitlin Owens
8G
405
55
72
69
99
100
65
0
0
Alex Russell-Bates
11b
398
0
0
99
77
0
84
75
63
Elliot Haines
11B
345
0
0
0
99
0
84
80
82
Lucy Russell-Bates
9G
338
38
0
100
0
100
0
100
0
William Roper
8b
289
0
0
86
0
67
0
88
48
Charlie Seymour
7B
100
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rex Bannerman
11b
96
0
0
0
43
0
53
0
0
Tom Connolly
7B
71
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
0
QEH
George Hurford
9B
481
100
100
100
0
0
81
100
0
Huw Parry
7B
426
0
51
0
80
0
100
95
100
Luke Grenfell-Shaw
9B
405
0
0
94
51
100
92
0
68
Doug Hopkins
9B
313
31
100
31
51
0
0
100
0
Ben Hopkins
6B
245
0
0
0
70
0
75
100
0
RGS
Joe Bonham-Carter
8B
208
13
32
40
54
0
47
0
35
RHSB
Kathini Logut
5G
427
50
0
100
68
0
68
92
99
Jasmine Benton
6G
179
0
79
100
0
0
0
0
0
Sarah-Jane Hailey
6G
163
75
0
88
0
0
0
0
0
Nicola Courtney
6g
149
74
0
75
0
0
0
0
0
RHSS
Abigail Kerr
10G
247
100
0
97
0
0
0
0
50
Naomi Clapp
7G
242
65
100
77
0
0
0
0
0
RMS
Rowena Johnson
10G
276
0
47
45
70
0
61
0
53
Rebecca Hopkins
10G
204
0
36
44
50
0
0
74
0
STOKEB
James Robinson
5B
454
94
100
62
0
0
98
100
0
Eleanor Robinson
6G
410
0
70
70
0
0
70
100
100
WELLS
Isla Simmons
11G
500
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
100
Shona Simmons
9G
486
100
100
86
79
0
100
100
75
Benjamin Moon
12B
310
0
78
92
0
0
70
70
0
WPS
James Helfer
6B
465
90
85
96
94
65
0
0
100

back to top