Season Scores 2008










 

Class
Name
School
Total Points
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
12B
David Maliphant
BGS
500
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
91
Jamie Hayward
CHOC
437
83
83
0
80
99
87
73
85
Andrew Balfour
CSOK
423
0
85
0
93
0
73
87
85
Daniel Balfour
CSOK
423
0
92
0
85
0
78
80
88
Ralph Eliot
KSODA
324
50
90
0
0
99
0
0
85
Lee Turner
CHOC
268
73
77
0
0
0
0
55
63
George Ronson
BGS
208
66
69
73
0
0
0
0
0
Tom Helfer
CSOK
88
88
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oliver Levett
BGS
48
0
0
0
0
48
0
0
0
Alex Russell-Bates
KSODA
44
0
44
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rex Bannerman
KSODA
31
0
0
0
31
0
0
0
0
12G
Isla Simmons
WELLS
500
50
100
100
100
100
100
0
100
Jess Milne
MALMES
149
50
0
0
0
0
99
0
0
11B
John Grenfell-Shaw
BGS
411
80
95
0
0
97
77
0
62
James Artingstall
BGS
313
65
76
72
0
100
0
0
0
Philip Bennett
BGS
89
47
42
0
0
0
0
0
0
11G
Rachel Helfer
CSOK
500
100
100
100
100
100
99
0
0
Abigail Kerr
RHSS
495
96
93
100
100
99
89
0
100
Rebecca Hopkins
RMS
284
49
54
0
0
0
97
84
0
Josie Turner
CHOC
225
54
0
0
0
71
0
100
0
Emma Hopkins
GORD
167
0
0
0
0
0
100
67
0
10B
Ben Maliphant
GORD
500
100
100
100
100
0
96
97
100
Tim Woodhead
KSODA
373
53
73
70
0
77
0
0
100
Luke Grenfell-Shaw
BGS
371
70
52
0
77
89
59
0
76
David Johnson-Morgan
BGS
242
47
46
32
52
47
50
0
37
George Hurford
QEH
162
0
0
0
71
0
0
91
0
Doug Hopkins
QEH
113
28
22
0
0
0
0
63
0
Daniel Belete
BGS
74
48
0
26
0
0
0
0
0
10G
Jessica Benjamin
CVS
500
100
100
100
100
0
100
100
0
Shona Simmons
WELLS
491
50
100
93
95
100
96
0
100
Jenny Green
GORD
250
0
0
0
0
0
50
100
100
Lucy Russell-Bates
KSODA
29
29
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9B
Adam Potter
RID
500
100
100
100
100
100
95
81
0
Matthew Jeffery
KSODA
479
79
61
100
100
100
100
0
78
Jack Stuckes
KSODA
460
84
100
57
75
65
96
100
80
William Roper
KSODA
421
62
69
68
75
77
100
0
100
Cameron Davies
KESO
414
94
0
64
0
79
0
100
77
Tom McAuliffe
BGS
349
100
83
40
60
66
0
0
0
William West
BGS
307
59
44
31
54
76
67
51
31
Joe Bonham-Carter
RGS
218
42
54
40
0
35
0
0
47
James Pheysey
BGS
200
0
0
0
32
37
71
0
60
James Graham
BGS
199
74
79
46
0
0
0
0
0
Adam Grey
GORD
78
0
0
0
0
0
78
0
0
Alex Rigby
GORD
72
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
Lawrence Pryn
BGS
63
63
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jamie Allcock
BGS
56
32
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
9G
Emily Ronson
BGS
500
100
100
100
100
100
0
0
0
Alice Carpenter
TKS
56
0
0
25
0
31
0
0
0
Georgina Buckley
TKS
56
0
0
25
0
31
0
0
0
Daisy Wheeler
TKS
25
0
0
25
0
0
0
0
0
Kit Powell
TKS
25
0
0
25
0
0
0
0
0
Hannah Rochford
TKS
18
0
0
0
0
18
0
0
0
Sam Spring
TKS
18
0
0
0
0
18
0
0
0
8B
Edward Wheatcroft
GORD
156
0
0
0
0
56
0
0
100
Edward Bray
BGS
116
0
0
38
0
0
78
0
0
Tom Connolly
KSODA
75
0
75
0
0
0
0
0
0
8G
Anna Robinson
BGS
500
100
100
95
100
100
100
100
0
Celia Johnson-Morgan
BGS
380
46
0
92
95
56
76
61
0
Jessica Jeffery
KSODA
46
0
46
0
0
0
0
0
0
7B
Michael Hallett
WELLS
500
0
100
100
100
100
100
100
97
James Helfer
RGS
466
97
100
69
81
88
100
0
0
Jamie Padkin
KSODA
370
68
0
100
69
80
53
0
0
George Logut
KSODA
364
99
0
65
100
100
0
0
0
Cameron Owens
KSODA
291
70
85
0
64
72
0
0
0
James Clarke
BGS
224
0
60
63
45
56
0
0
0
James Hayson
GORD
153
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
100
Jamie Turek
KSODA
101
0
0
62
0
39
0
0
0
Rhys Williams
KSODA
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
0
Austyn Lloyd
KSODA
93
0
0
0
0
57
36
0
0
John Whittle
BGS
82
0
0
0
29
0
53
0
0
William Jones
GORD
46
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
0
Joel Faulkener
GORD
39
0
0
0
0
0
0
39
0
7G
Eleanor Robinson
BGS
466
0
100
100
67
73
93
100
0
Ella Milne
MALMES
290
100
0
100
0
0
90
0
0
Isabel Carpenter
TKS
167
86
0
0
0
81
0
0
0
6B
Peter Aaron
KPSO
500
100
100
100
100
100
87
62
0
Thomas Wong
SMPS
414
41
37
0
46
80
100
100
88
Freddie Barnes
KPSO
301
100
70
57
0
0
74
0
0
Peter Edwards
KPSO
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
Milo Thomas-Cooney
TKS
89
0
0
0
0
89
0
0
0
6G
Abigail Jeffery
KPSO
500
100
100
98
100
100
100
0
100
Chloe Potter
FREN
478
62
89
61
91
99
99
100
0
Niamh O'Sullivan
KPSO
468
85
85
100
0
100
98
0
0
Elinor Rogers
RHOK
430
38
62
89
40
91
90
98
0
Harriet Parker
KPSO
383
55
0
58
62
80
92
0
91
Amelia Dore
RHOK
330
38
0
99
100
0
0
93
0
Kathini Logut
RHSB
285
85
0
0
100
100
0
0
0
Maddy Potter-Wood
RHOK
268
0
34
0
0
42
100
92
0
Annie Sanderson
SMPS
204
34
0
28
26
35
48
59
0
Anna Weatherley
SMPS
201
34
0
28
26
0
48
65
0
Jess Belcher
RHOK
167
0
34
0
31
42
0
60
0
Clara Fitzgerald
SMPS
92
23
23
0
0
0
46
0
0
Katie Pocklington
SMPS
92
23
23
0
0
0
46
0
0
Harriet Ellis
RHOK
22
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harriette Stagg
RHOK
22
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5B
James Robinson
BGLS
500
0
100
100
100
100
0
100
0
Charlie Aaron
KPSO
462
43
56
90
55
99
97
76
100
Jonathan Sanderson
SMPS
412
50
0
40
72
57
100
83
100
Sam Taylor
SMPS
344
34
43
73
49
99
80
0
0
Alex Rawle
KPSO
259
0
0
0
67
0
73
58
61
Alex Pheysey
SMPS
244
0
34
65
0
78
0
0
67
Jesse Davies
SMPS
189
42
30
34
27
0
44
0
39
Jamie North
SPPS
161
0
44
31
0
42
0
0
44
Ben Schwamm
SMPS
124
0
21
24
44
0
35
0
0
Alastair Taylor
SMPS
104
0
34
24
0
11
35
0
0
Daniel Greenslade
KPSO
61
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
Caleb Clode
SMPS
59
30
29
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rory Padkin
KPSO
42
0
0
22
20
0
0
0
0
Ben Schwamm
SMPS
41
30
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
Tom Constable
SMPS
31
0
31
0
0
0
0
0
0
William Dakin
KPSO
23
0
23
0
0
0
0
0
0
5G
Sarah Rawle
KPSO
500
100
0
100
100
100
100
46
0
Millie Wollas
RHOK
403
43
0
0
0
86
88
100
86
Siobhan Clabour
RHOK
368
32
100
0
62
0
74
82
50
Phoebe Budd-Stone
RHOK
334
37
0
0
35
80
82
0
100
Jasmine Humphries
SMPS
315
39
48
40
38
96
0
0
92
Anna Parker
KPSO
285
43
0
27
65
0
80
0
70
Gwennan Davies
SMPS
282
31
48
40
38
0
99
0
57
Alice Doran
RHOK
247
37
47
0
35
46
0
82
0
Honor Cole
RHOK
235
0
47
0
34
46
0
62
46
Laura Donkin
RHOK
189
0
40
0
30
33
0
26
60
Jack Lovelock
RHOK
173
0
40
0
34
33
0
66
0
Isobel Hunter
SMPS
121
0
0
40
0
0
0
0
81
Grace Parraman
RHOK
105
29
39
0
0
37
0
0
0
Sara Tomerack
RHOK
98
36
35
0
0
0
27
0
0
Lucy Clark
SMPS
70
0
0
0
0
0
0
70
0
Emma Stephens
KPSO
41
0
41
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jessica Adams
RHOK
32
32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0