Season Scores 2009










 

School
Name
Class
Total Points
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
BACK
Daniel Mann
11B
500
100
0
100
100
100
95
100
100
BGLS
James Robinson
6B
337
100
0
100
95
0
0
0
42
Tom Donkin
5B
284
69
55
54
0
52
54
40
52
BGS
Anna Robinson
9G
500
100
98
100
100
100
100
100
0
Emily Ronson
10G
500
100
0
100
100
0
100
100
100
Eleanor Robinson
8G
473
0
0
50
100
100
100
100
73
David Maliphant
12B
445
0
100
100
0
73
69
85
87
Rachel Helfer
12G
435
100
75
0
71
0
100
0
89
John Grenfell-Shaw
12B
415
73
59
77
100
75
85
62
78
James Pheysey
10b
387
77
55
54
87
59
75
89
0
Tom Hayden
10B
357
0
45
0
74
70
74
75
64
James Graham
10B
351
92
52
0
0
0
66
83
58
Celia Johnson-Morgan
9G
344
63
100
0
81
0
0
0
100
David Johnson-Morgan
11B
307
58
43
0
81
71
42
54
0
Gavin O'Connell
10B
302
61
47
34
0
66
42
72
56
William West
10B
282
52
39
28
59
42
59
62
50
Tom McAuliffe
10B
277
79
54
0
78
0
66
0
0
James Artingstall
12B
231
0
0
0
0
44
61
60
66
Peter McNeil
10b
214
0
0
0
0
55
50
65
44
Henry Marshall
11B
94
0
0
0
0
0
49
45
0
Philip Bennett
12B
76
43
0
0
0
33
0
0
0
CHOC
Lee Turner
12B
150
0
63
0
87
0
0
0
0
CSO
Thomas Wong
7B
158
41
0
0
0
0
50
67
0
CVS
Jessica Benjamin
11G
492
0
0
0
100
100
92
100
100
FREN
Rachel Potter
5G
458
64
76
100
94
94
90
0
80
Grace Hayden
5G
168
0
0
28
91
49
0
0
0
GORD
Jenny Green
11G
500
0
0
0
100
100
100
100
100
James Haysom
8B
464
77
65
66
84
100
84
100
96
Adam Grey
10B
446
0
57
56
87
72
88
100
99
Joel Faulkener
8B
442
0
0
97
0
93
100
73
79
Ben Maliphant
11B
400
0
0
0
0
100
100
100
100
Alex Rigby
10B
303
0
61
57
84
0
45
0
56
Edward Wheatcroft
9B
292
0
0
0
100
0
0
100
92
Sinead Golding
7G
284
0
0
0
0
62
68
79
75
William Jones
8B
210
0
0
100
0
67
43
0
0
Harry Moore
10B
148
0
0
0
0
50
50
48
0
Jack Pope
7B
138
0
0
72
66
0
0
0
0
Emma Hopkins
12G
114
60
0
0
54
0
0
0
0
Laura Statham
7G
96
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
46
KESO
Cameron Davies
10B
489
100
100
100
100
0
0
0
89
KPSO
Eddie Narbett
6B
500
40
100
0
100
100
100
100
100
Charlie Aaron
5B
489
53
100
90
0
100
100
0
99
Sarah Rawle
6G
472
0
0
0
91
92
89
100
100
Charlotte Cutter
5G
424
0
69
78
83
56
83
95
85
Daniel Greenslade
5B
423
100
0
0
56
72
82
83
86
Alex Rawle
5B
419
50
0
0
86
83
88
81
81
Ben Narbett
5B
368
0
0
0
47
82
85
68
86
Rory Padkin
5B
339
0
74
67
79
71
0
0
48
Anna Parker
5G
303
0
88
0
93
60
62
0
0
James Button
5B
294
0
0
64
70
0
52
68
40
Jamie Deverell
5B
234
0
0
28
38
33
70
0
65
Ben Shardlow
5B
218
0
0
0
38
0
80
0
100
Tom Deverell
5B
201
0
0
0
0
33
76
0
92
Nicholas Baines
5B
99
0
0
28
0
0
0
71
0
Jules Hawking
5B
60
0
0
0
0
0
34
0
26
Matthew Vaughan
5b
33
0
0
0
0
0
33
0
0
KSODA
Peter Aaron
7B
500
100
100
95
0
100
100
100
100
Tim Woodhead
11B
451
99
100
0
84
0
100
0
68
Jamie Padkin
8B
450
95
100
40
69
86
46
0
100
Cameron Owens
8B
402
81
79
75
74
93
71
52
60
George Logut
8b
392
100
0
94
100
0
0
0
98
Jack Stuckes
10b
370
50
89
70
0
97
0
0
64
Ralph Eliot
12B
344
100
0
0
0
86
76
0
82
Harriet Parker
7G
312
0
75
0
41
75
74
0
47
Emma Narbett
7G
307
0
0
0
41
65
33
70
98
Freddie Barnes
7B
305
61
52
66
0
75
51
0
0
William Roper
10b
245
0
0
65
90
90
0
0
0
Caitlin Owens
10G
239
0
0
45
0
100
0
0
94
Seumas Grant
9B
200
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
100
Jamie Turek
8B
172
0
0
88
84
0
0
0
0
Abigail Jeffery
7G
95
0
95
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matthew Jeffery
10B
88
0
88
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elliott Haines
12B
80
0
0
0
80
0
0
0
0
Alex Russell-Bates
12b
67
0
67
0
0
0
0
0
0
MARKS
Alex Houghton
6b
151
0
72
0
79
0
0
0
0
Hannah Rudge
6G
78
78
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oliver Houghton
5B
33
0
33
0
0
0
0
0
0
OAK
Christopher Green
5B
347
0
75
59
72
75
42
66
0
James Green
5B
344
0
70
75
71
67
47
61
0
William Holley
5B
74
0
0
0
39
35
0
0
0
Heather Green
5G
45
0
0
0
0
0
21
24
0
Harry Allen
5B
36
0
0
0
36
0
0
0
0
William Coles
5B
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
0
QEH
Doug Hopkins
11B
154
43
0
0
0
72
39
0
0
RGS
Joe Bonham-Carter
10B
257
56
39
0
42
63
43
53
0
James Helfer
8B
228
68
0
0
76
0
0
84
0
RHOK
Phoebe Budd-Stone
6G
500
100
95
100
100
100
100
82
94
Vonni Bentley
5g
497
38
50
98
100
99
100
0
100
Millie Wollas
6g
422
94
66
0
96
56
71
73
88
Jack Lovelock
6G
383
66
60
82
87
49
64
84
54
Siobhan Clabour
6G
374
0
100
63
81
70
50
60
58
Alice Doran
6g
349
61
86
46
93
0
42
19
63
Sasha Bull
5g
332
13
0
0
45
100
93
0
81
Honor Cole
6G
319
74
42
65
75
27
51
54
0
Sara Tomerack
6G
316
62
82
0
64
60
48
42
39
Ellie Naraidoo
5g
285
0
22
37
33
77
54
60
57
Isabelle Naughton
5G
282
13
29
0
45
0
52
92
64
Laura Donkin
6G
266
26
64
60
0
27
57
30
55
Emily Cazalet
5G
258
0
33
36
46
47
89
0
40
Lucy Beard
5G
161
16
39
0
34
72
0
0
0
Abi Ehrlich
5G
153
0
0
0
0
75
29
28
21
Jasmine Dore
5G
143
0
0
0
0
31
33
21
58
Emily Finnimore
5G
136
0
0
0
32
18
29
36
21
Ella Kipling
5g
135
0
0
0
0
12
23
25
75
Pippa Morgan
5g
130
38
48
27
0
0
17
0
0
Charlotte Cooper
5g
120
0
0
0
0
32
29
26
33
Olivia Wright
6g
109
0
50
40
0
0
0
19
0
India Langford-Davis
5G
75
16
0
0
28
31
0
0
0
Hannah Dixon
5g
62
0
0
0
0
0
29
33
0
Roisin Craney
5B
56
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
26
Katy Knapp
5G
55
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
39
Issie Coates
5g
50
0
33
0
17
0
0
0
0
Elena Simpson
6g
43
0
43
0
0
0
0
0
0
Anna Cazalet
5G
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
Becky Lemon
5g
23
23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lucy Griffin
5g
23
23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sophie Adragna
5G
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
RHOKS
Amelia Dore
7G
434
41
70
53
83
42
82
99
100
Isabella Bentley
8G
281
45
31
40
42
44
33
50
100
Jess Belcher
7G
176
41
31
69
0
0
35
0
0
Elinor Rogers
7G
119
17
33
40
29
0
0
0
0
Georgina Jarman
7G
110
0
0
0
0
58
52
0
0
Anna Freudenstein
8G
17
0
0
0
0
17
0
0
0
Maddy Potter-Wood
7G
17
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
RHSS
Abigail Kerr
12G
490
92
100
100
0
98
100
75
78
Kathini Logut
7G
341
66
88
92
95
0
0
0
0
RMS
Rebecca Hopkins
12G
153
50
54
0
0
49
0
0
0
SMPS
Sam Taylor
6B
456
53
86
100
100
89
64
81
78
Alex Pheysey
6B
428
42
87
90
0
74
90
87
64
Jacob Harper
5B
412
0
38
43
100
88
88
93
0
Gwennan Davies
5G
379
36
76
74
80
79
70
66
0
Katie Usherwood
5G
335
50
43
30
79
63
64
72
57
Max Harper
5B
302
0
29
33
77
85
44
63
0
Jesse Davies
5B
276
39
0
23
85
0
54
75
0
Alastair Taylor
6B
258
42
72
0
0
0
80
64
0
Bethany Wong
5G
207
49
0
21
0
0
66
71
0
Freddie Harper
5B
197
0
0
0
0
36
77
84
0
Luke Scarbrough
5B
194
0
29
33
0
78
54
0
0
Jasmine Humphries
5G
176
36
62
0
78
0
0
0
0
Jonathan Sanderson
5B
165
0
0
100
0
65
0
0
0
Tom Constable
5B
133
0
0
42
91
0
0
0
0
George Longstreeth
5B
122
0
0
43
0
0
79
0
0
Will Cullimore
6B
39
0
0
0
0
39
0
0
0
Hannah Williams
5G
24
0
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
R Taylor
5G
21
0
0
21
0
0
0
0
0
SPPS
Jamie North
6B
141
0
31
26
0
26
25
33
21
WASPS
Harry Stagg
5B
350
0
77
0
97
0
76
100
0
Millie Stagg
5G
257
0
55
0
78
0
68
56
0
Lucy Tonge
5G
198
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
98
Edith Stagg
5G
182
0
38
0
47
0
60
37
0
Bryony Stagg
5G
181
0
36
0
53
0
60
32
0
Oliver Tonge
5B
118
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
74
WELLS
Michael Hallett
8B
484
91
81
93
0
100
100
89
100
Isla Simmons
12G
400
0
100
100
0
100
0
100
0
Shona Simmons
11G
177
0
82
0
0
0
95
0
0
WINT
Chloe Potter
7G
500
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
98
Adam Potter
10B
283
0
96
0
0
98
89
0
0

back to top