Season Scores 2010










 

School
Name
Class
Total Points
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
BGLS
Tom Donkin
5B
304
67
27
73
0
39
64
61
0
BGS
Emily Ronson
11G
500
100
0
100
100
100
100
100
100
Anna Robinson
10G
484
100
100
100
84
100
71
0
0
Justin Hayden
8B
481
100
0
0
100
98
69
100
83
Eleanor Robinson
9G
480
87
0
100
92
88
100
100
75
James Pheysey
11b
402
46
86
77
65
57
100
62
74
Celia Johnson-Morgan
10G
381
34
0
0
71
76
0
100
100
James Robinson
7B
379
0
0
79
0
0
100
100
100
Gavin O'Connell
11B
361
38
62
72
60
53
94
54
73
James Graham
11B
332
54
70
0
64
0
0
68
76
John Grenfell-Shaw
12B
315
67
77
0
100
0
71
0
0
William West
11B
306
0
41
67
56
51
80
52
37
Tom Hayden
11B
270
0
66
55
51
47
0
51
0
James Artingstall
12B
180
55
54
0
0
71
0
0
0
Rachel Helfer
12G
165
82
0
0
0
0
0
0
83
Luke Grenfell-Shaw
12B
123
56
67
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ben West
7B
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
Henry Marshall
12B
38
0
0
38
0
0
0
0
0
Ravi Munglani
9B
37
0
0
0
37
0
0
0
0
CSO
Alex Pheysey
7B
89
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
89
Thomas Wong
8B
25
0
0
0
25
0
0
0
0
CVPS
Daniel Benjamin
5B
196
61
0
0
0
63
72
0
0
CVS
Jessica Benjamin
12G
462
100
72
0
90
100
100
0
0
FREN
Rachel Potter
5G
496
100
91
86
97
99
100
100
90
GORD
Ben Maliphant
12B
500
100
100
100
0
100
100
100
100
James Haysom
9B
485
84
0
100
100
100
100
85
74
Edward Wheatcroft
10B
421
83
66
98
0
88
0
0
86
William Jones
9B
386
97
0
100
89
0
0
0
100
Sinead Golding
8G
362
38
40
56
82
56
81
82
61
Jenny Green
12G
353
0
0
100
0
74
100
0
79
Adam Grey
11B
329
53
100
100
76
0
0
0
0
Cecilie Anderson
8G
300
0
0
0
100
0
100
0
100
Joel Faulkener
9B
284
100
0
84
100
0
0
0
0
Harry Moore
11B
219
20
0
0
0
0
74
63
62
Sofie Anderson
7G
190
0
0
0
96
0
0
0
94
Laura Statham
8G
157
0
41
0
63
0
53
0
0
Lydia Dias
7G
150
0
0
0
0
27
67
0
56
Alys Withers
7G
149
0
0
0
0
0
99
0
50
Jessica Butcher
8G
134
0
0
0
75
0
0
0
59
Alex Rigby
11B
40
40
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HILO
Zac Hudd
6B
437
73
78
86
0
100
68
100
66
Joe Hudd
5B
430
65
73
72
0
61
100
85
100
KESO
Cameron Davies
11B
68
0
68
0
0
0
0
0
0
KPSO
Charlotte Cutter
5G
497
93
100
87
100
100
94
97
100
Daniel Greenslade
5B
491
89
0
93
100
100
0
100
98
Ben Narbett
5B
473
63
95
100
81
0
97
70
100
Ben Shardlow
5B
384
77
0
0
81
0
65
85
76
Alex Rawle
5B
379
77
96
0
84
46
67
55
0
James Button
5B
366
56
75
59
0
70
58
86
76
Jamie Deverell
5B
359
76
50
0
0
37
81
87
65
Jim Bailey
5B
333
0
41
0
75
33
89
0
95
Rory Padkin
5B
323
0
65
0
0
88
86
0
84
Cecilia Mayne
5G
307
0
25
52
0
48
57
77
73
Nicholas Baines
5B
155
0
0
0
42
43
70
0
0
Zoe Brown
6G
67
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
35
Jessica Bailey
5G
37
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
Elizabeth Narbett
5G
29
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
Rebecca Ousby
6G
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
Sarah Yates
6G
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
KSODA
Eddie Narbett
7B
500
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
Sarah Rawle
7G
493
80
99
0
94
100
83
100
100
Cameron Owens
9B
481
90
100
0
91
100
0
100
0
Emma Narbett
8G
348
22
20
41
73
88
0
79
67
Jamie Padkin
9B
344
0
90
0
87
0
100
0
67
Caitlin Owens
11G
149
49
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Freddie Barnes
8B
97
0
0
0
97
0
0
0
0
James Little
7B
95
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
95
Dexter Evans
7B
93
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
93
Wilf Foster
7B
77
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
Joe Han-Hauser
7B
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
Jess Brown
7G
39
0
0
0
0
0
0
39
0
OAK
Christopher Green
5B
255
94
0
0
61
100
0
0
0
Heather Green
5G
127
45
0
0
31
51
0
0
0
James Green
6B
84
84
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
William Coles
6B
50
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
RGS
Joe Bonham-Carter
11B
43
0
0
43
0
0
0
0
0
RHOK
Vonni Bentley
6g
500
100
97
100
100
100
100
0
67
Emily Cazalet
6G
459
92
100
85
82
51
0
100
0
Charlotte Cooper
5g
405
0
73
100
0
59
79
94
0
Abi Ehrlich
5G
373
64
0
84
82
51
0
72
71
Katy Knapp
5G
372
0
71
92
64
64
0
81
0
Ella Kipling
5g
358
77
74
76
76
55
0
0
0
Jasmine Dore
5G
339
41
0
42
74
54
52
85
74
Ellie Naraidoo
6g
333
39
86
0
73
40
0
71
63
Emily Finnimore
5G
327
31
51
74
72
55
38
75
0
Isabelle Naughton
6G
304
74
83
0
0
47
0
0
100
Roisin Craney
6g
286
0
0
54
64
41
0
72
55
Kathryn Saunders
5G
217
0
0
27
30
49
0
67
44
Nikita Iles
6G
176
0
62
68
0
0
0
46
0
Amelia Nichols
5G
163
0
0
0
0
0
32
63
68
Ali Morris
6G
115
61
0
0
54
0
0
0
0
India Langford-Davis
6G
112
67
45
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sophie Adragna
5G
86
29
0
0
0
16
0
41
0
Anna Cazalet
5G
74
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
0
Sylvie Livingstone
5G
72
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
0
Hannah Dixon
6g
62
0
62
0
0
0
0
0
0
Anja Babic
5G
56
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
0
Issie Coates
6g
54
0
0
0
54
0
0
0
0
Isabella Simpson
5G
52
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
0
RHOKS
Isabella Bentley
9G
500
100
100
95
100
100
92
0
100
Phoebe Budd-Stone
7G
474
73
57
100
100
86
100
88
79
Millie Wollas
7g
424
84
94
0
88
0
0
76
82
Jack Lovelock
7G
402
79
49
88
80
0
62
82
73
Georgina Jarman
8G
386
27
58
25
71
100
0
93
64
Laura Donkin
7G
311
32
43
75
74
43
60
59
0
Alice Ayres
9G
262
0
90
0
0
78
0
0
94
Amelia Dore
8G
218
27
0
25
82
84
0
0
0
Manana Koplatadze
9G
115
0
13
47
55
0
0
0
0
Siobhan Clabour
7G
42
0
0
0
0
42
0
0
0
RHSS
Abigail Kerr
12G
477
77
100
0
100
100
0
0
100
Nicola Courtney
9G
155
26
0
0
57
72
0
0
0
SMPS
Harry Spooner-Price
5B
275
30
0
64
52
0
0
62
67
Katie Usherwood
5G
221
0
0
67
0
0
0
75
79
Gwennan Davies
6G
220
77
0
72
0
0
0
0
71
David Thomas
5B
197
0
0
0
99
0
0
98
0
Jesse Davies
5B
195
0
0
0
35
0
0
80
80
Ollie Shutt
5B
193
30
0
0
64
0
0
0
99
Jacob Harper
6B
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Max Harper
5B
91
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
91
Jasmine Humphries
6G
83
83
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bethany Wong
5G
80
0
0
0
80
0
0
0
0
Freya Ellis
5G
72
72
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Joshua Ocone
5B
68
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
68
Richard Usherwood
5B
63
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
35
SPOOK
Pippa Savage
6G
39
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
39
WASPS
Harry Stagg
5B
497
100
100
0
97
30
100
100
90
Millie Stagg
5G
389
73
61
0
64
0
77
90
85
Lucy Tonge
5G
200
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oliver Tonge
5B
158
79
79
0
0
0
0
0
0
Asher Askew
6B
155
55
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bryony Stagg
5G
155
0
0
0
65
0
27
32
31
Edith Stagg
5G
150
0
0
0
62
0
27
30
31
Felicity Askew
6G
116
69
47
0
0
0
0
0
0
Arun Couchman
5B
78
78
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
WELLS
Michael Hallett
9B
489
100
100
0
89
71
0
100
100
Shona Simmons
12G
379
91
0
0
100
0
0
100
88
WINT
Chloe Potter
8G
500
100
100
100
100
0
100
100
100
Adam Potter
11B
484
100
79
0
100
100
100
0
84

back to top