Season Scores 2011










 

Class
Name
School
Total Points
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
12B
Ben Maliphant
GORD
500
100
93
100
95
100
100
100
0
Adam Grey
GORD
418
100
70
85
65
61
77
0
86
James Pheysey
BGS
331
78
50
69
52
57
0
67
60
Gavin O'Connell
BGS
309
76
51
52
0
56
0
50
74
Adam Potter
WINT
299
0
100
0
100
0
0
99
0
James Graham
BGS
240
72
46
69
53
0
0
0
0
Harry Moore
GORD
219
74
48
54
0
43
0
0
0
William West
BGS
167
0
0
30
40
54
0
43
0
Cameron Davies
KESO
152
0
0
72
0
0
80
0
0
Tom Hayden
BGS
62
62
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12G
Jenny Green
GORD
500
100
100
0
100
100
100
100
99
Shona Simmons
WELLS
494
100
93
94
100
100
92
100
0
Jessica Benjamin
CVPS
392
0
100
100
0
0
100
92
0
Emily Ronson
BGS
243
0
61
100
82
0
0
0
0
11B
Edward Wheatcroft
GORD
342
0
69
100
96
77
0
0
0
Edward Bray
BGS
154
0
0
0
80
0
0
74
0
Fraser Harris
BGS
116
0
49
67
0
0
0
0
0
11G
Celia Johnson-Morgan
BGS
400
0
100
100
0
100
100
0
0
Anna Robinson
BGS
200
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
10B
James Haysom
GORD
492
83
60
95
100
100
100
97
66
Michael Hallett
WELLS
435
0
100
75
80
75
0
80
100
William Jones
GORD
397
100
85
38
0
83
0
91
0
Joel Faulkener
GORD
327
90
0
0
72
78
0
87
0
Austyn Lloyd
KSODA
145
0
0
0
45
50
0
50
0
10G
Eleanor Robinson
BGS
372
70
79
53
63
59
100
0
60
Isabella Bentley
RHOKS
363
69
0
96
69
52
0
77
0
Georgina Chandler
NORTO
35
0
0
0
35
0
0
0
0
9B
Justin Hayden
BGS
200
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
Calum Wylie
KSODA
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
Nathan Gillespie
GORD
42
0
42
0
0
0
0
0
0
9G
Chloe Potter
WINT
500
100
100
100
100
100
0
100
100
Cecilie Andersen
GORD
497
100
100
97
100
0
0
100
85
Emma Narbett
KSODA
456
85
0
80
88
85
100
63
98
Sinead Golding
GORD
451
92
68
100
88
78
93
0
0
Georgina Jarman
RHOKS
429
71
54
0
91
100
0
67
100
Jessica Butcher
GORD
225
84
0
69
0
72
0
0
0
Laura Statham
GORD
217
0
0
68
0
75
74
0
0
8B
Eddie Narbett
KSODA
500
98
100
0
100
96
100
100
100
James Little
KSODA
452
63
60
85
58
88
100
89
90
Ben West
BGS
291
66
52
0
55
57
61
0
0
Wilf Foster
KSODA
162
0
0
77
51
34
0
0
0
Dexter Evans
KSODA
127
0
70
0
0
57
0
0
0
Alex Pheysey
CSO
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
Charlie Crowe
KSODA
32
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
8G
Phoebe Budd-Stone
RHOKS
469
100
99
0
0
0
75
95
100
Sofie Andersen
GORD
381
0
64
87
59
0
0
100
71
Jack Lovelock
RHOKS
374
64
85
36
62
0
56
90
73
Laura Donkin
RHOKS
267
58
55
34
47
0
50
53
51
Millie Wollas
RHOKS
113
68
0
45
0
0
0
0
0
Sarah Rawle
KSODA
82
82
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Siobhan Clabour
RHOKS
31
0
0
31
0
0
0
0
0
7B
Zac Hudd
NORTO
500
100
100
100
100
100
0
100
66
Christopher Chinn
GORD
431
0
79
70
53
100
100
57
82
James Green
NORTO
418
67
64
91
48
59
96
100
0
Charlie Roberts
KSODA
416
0
63
0
56
92
61
100
100
Alex Dale
KSODA
228
0
0
0
0
0
65
76
87
Sid Brunt
KSODA
185
0
53
0
0
68
0
64
0
Tom Deverell
KSODA
59
0
0
0
59
0
0
0
0
James Beggs
BGS
33
0
0
0
0
0
33
0
0
Toby Blunt
BGS
33
0
0
0
0
0
33
0
0
7g
Vonni Bentley
RHOKS
491
0
0
100
100
100
91
100
0
Ellie Naraidoo
RHOKS
431
94
67
80
81
65
76
60
100
Jess King
GORD
396
0
58
68
86
81
85
72
72
Emily Cazalet
RHOKS
346
0
72
0
60
85
62
67
0
Pippa Savage
SPOOK
295
43
0
0
0
69
68
38
77
Isabelle Naughton
RHOKS
282
0
0
0
89
66
100
27
0
Gwennan Davies
CSO
199
0
0
0
72
0
64
0
63
Roisin Craney
RHOKS
167
0
0
0
56
49
62
0
0
Rebecca Wheatcroft
GORD
155
0
40
31
0
84
0
0
0
Laura Gillespie
GORD
128
0
82
0
46
0
0
0
0
6B
Ben Narbett
KPSO
477
89
100
100
88
77
0
99
89
Christopher Green
OAK
458
75
60
100
71
100
99
84
0
Wilf Thompson
BBVS
264
0
0
0
84
80
100
0
0
Tom Donkin
BGLS
168
0
0
47
36
0
35
50
0
Daniel Benjamin
CVPS
145
0
0
78
0
0
0
67
0
Daniel Greenslade
KPSO
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Arun Couchman
WASPS
92
92
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kit Stainthorpe
BBVS
63
0
0
0
63
0
0
0
0
Luke Scarborough
SMPS
63
0
0
0
0
0
63
0
0
Alex Rawle
KPSO
50
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6G
Lucy Tonge
WASPS
500
91
100
100
100
100
100
57
100
Rachel Potter
FREN
496
100
100
96
91
100
74
72
100
Charlotte Cooper
RHOK
460
97
100
89
78
72
96
31
0
Charlotte Cutter
KPSO
457
86
0
81
95
79
100
95
60
Abi Ehrlich
RHOK
455
80
85
0
92
0
98
100
63
Jasmine Dore
RHOK
454
89
82
100
95
64
0
88
71
Millie Stagg
WASPS
421
84
91
55
60
80
73
93
71
Katy Knapp
RHOK
358
100
0
0
100
48
47
63
0
Emily Finnimore
RHOK
355
70
45
78
79
59
69
30
47
Katie Usherwood
SMPS
320
82
0
89
71
0
78
0
0
Ella Kipling
RHOK
241
83
80
0
0
0
78
0
0
Kathryn Saunders
RHOK
198
0
0
0
78
67
0
0
53
Elizabeth Faulkner
RHOK
106
0
0
0
0
0
15
41
50
Lucy Lord
WASPS
36
0
0
0
36
0
0
0
0
Rosie Boyd
BBVS
27
0
0
0
27
0
0
0
0
5B
Jim Bailey
KPSO
500
85
0
86
100
100
100
100
100
Joe Hudd
HILO
497
98
100
99
87
97
94
100
100
Harry Stagg
WASPS
492
97
95
93
100
100
58
100
88
Oliver Tonge
WASPS
480
100
78
100
95
89
66
91
94
Jamie Deverell
KPSO
436
78
0
36
85
93
93
87
50
James Button
KPSO
416
77
100
77
54
81
77
81
71
Louis Fryer
KPSO
399
0
0
86
56
89
77
76
71
Ben Shardlow
KPSO
353
100
0
53
100
0
0
0
100
Joshua Ocone
SMPS
351
57
89
0
69
0
73
0
63
James Rossington
BGLS
346
63
0
44
69
59
72
69
73
Georges Boutin
KPSO
316
0
0
28
65
67
61
74
49
Jesse Davies
SMPS
236
0
0
0
72
0
83
0
81
Isaac Fee
KPSO
222
34
0
22
29
65
0
72
0
Johnny Phillips
KPSO
214
0
0
100
39
0
0
0
75
Harry Spooner-Price
SMPS
188
0
0
47
53
0
38
0
50
Ira Thompson
BBVS
145
0
0
0
0
76
69
0
0
Rory Padkin
KPSO
119
77
0
42
0
0
0
0
0
Thomas Blackwood
BBVS
65
0
0
0
15
0
50
0
0
Richard Usherwood
SMPS
62
62
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5G
Elizabeth Narbett
KPSO
500
0
100
100
100
100
100
41
99
Cecilia Mayne
KPSO
477
100
0
100
87
64
90
100
78
Ana Uglow
RHOK
402
27
73
50
92
0
61
94
82
Anna Cazalet
RHOK
381
0
59
84
58
57
73
93
72
Sylvie Livingstone
RHOK
362
72
62
0
85
0
91
52
0
Anja Babic
RHOK
336
80
0
0
47
0
73
77
59
Amelia Nichols
RHOK
326
0
69
74
64
0
62
0
57
Alexandra Morris
RHOK
291
64
44
0
46
0
45
66
70
Heather Green
OAK
282
0
57
0
64
78
0
83
0
Bryony Stagg
WASPS
278
47
33
31
41
47
96
47
23
Edith Stagg
WASPS
262
0
33
31
41
47
79
0
62
Lilly Young
RHOK
199
0
0
0
0
30
42
68
59
Ella Hemus
RHOK
185
0
0
0
0
0
41
44
100
Victoria Blackwood
RHOK
157
27
0
0
25
0
52
0
53
Eleanor Phillips
KPSO
149
0
0
17
41
46
0
0
45
Alberta Fryer
KPSO
133
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
66
Isabella Simpson
RHOK
122
0
0
0
61
0
61
0
0
Livvy Plummeridge
RHOK
118
0
0
0
0
23
40
0
55
Grace Hillier
RHOK
101
0
0
0
0
0
0
27
74
Ruby Cheesley
RHOK
101
0
0
0
0
0
34
41
26
Lucie Jones
RHOK
98
0
0
0
0
0
29
0
69
Hannah Ehrlich
RHOK
67
0
0
0
0
0
0
41
26
Reuben Stringer
BBVS
49
0
0
0
0
49
0
0
0
Niamh Goodwin
KPSO
48
0
0
0
48
0
0
0
0
Claudia Spice
RHOK
37
0
0
0
0
0
37
0
0
Scarlett Nairadoo
RHOK
33
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
33