Season Scores 2012










 

Class
Name
School
Total Points
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
Event 9
Event 10
12B
James Pheysey
BGS
367
80
0
0
0
100
55
0
65
67
0
Gavin O'Connell
BGS
322
83
76
0
0
0
0
100
63
0
0
Edward Bray
BGS
286
94
0
100
0
92
0
0
0
0
0
Harry Moore
GORD
207
64
0
95
0
0
48
0
0
0
0
Adam Grey
GORD
200
0
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cameron Davies
KESO
150
100
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
Edward Wheatcroft
GORD
95
0
0
0
0
95
0
0
0
0
0
William West
BGS
58
0
0
58
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11B
Michael Hallett
WELLS
500
0
0
100
0
0
100
0
100
100
0
William Jones
GORD
444
100
94
76
0
63
70
100
59
74
0
James Haysom
GORD
383
0
67
38
0
80
72
75
89
0
0
Joel Faulkener
GORD
347
96
100
0
0
0
81
0
70
0
0
Austyn Lloyd
KSODA
84
30
0
0
0
0
0
0
54
0
0
11G
Eleanor Robinson
BGS
500
100
100
100
0
0
100
100
0
100
0
10B
Calum Wylie
KSODA
482
38
100
100
0
100
0
82
100
40
0
Charlie Watts
KSODA
75
0
0
0
0
46
0
0
0
29
0
Justin Hayden
BGS
53
53
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10G
Cecilie Andersen
GORD
500
100
100
0
0
0
0
100
100
100
0
Chloe Potter
WINT
500
100
0
0
0
0
100
100
100
100
0
Georgina Jarman
RHOKS
455
0
76
100
0
75
89
46
100
90
0
Emma Narbett
KSODA
264
84
0
0
0
0
50
0
61
69
0
Laura Statham
GORD
33
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
0
0
0
9B
Eddie Narbett
KSODA
478
100
0
0
0
0
100
78
100
100
0
Ben West
BGS
463
49
100
0
0
100
100
88
0
75
0
James Little
KSODA
300
0
0
100
0
0
0
100
0
100
0
Innes Yellowlees
WCS
98
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
98
0
Edgar Francis
WCS
96
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
96
0
Hugo Dodsworth
WCS
92
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
92
0
9G
Sofie Andersen
GORD
500
100
100
77
0
100
0
100
100
0
0
Laura Donkin
RHOKS
183
45
0
77
0
0
0
61
0
0
0
Jack Lovelock
RHOKS
181
81
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Phoebe Budd-Stone
RHOKS
170
88
82
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8B
Zac Hudd
NORTO
500
100
0
100
0
100
100
91
0
100
0
James Green
NORTO
373
0
0
70
0
92
79
0
76
56
0
James Beggs
BFS
173
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
73
0
0
Toby Blunt
BGS
173
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
73
0
0
Alex Dale
KSODA
141
0
0
40
0
0
0
59
42
0
0
8G
Jess King
GORD
483
100
97
92
0
96
56
82
98
52
0
Abigail Wylie
KSODA
465
30
100
100
0
64
0
87
88
90
0
Ellie Naraidoo
RHOKS
372
94
0
92
0
41
53
74
51
59
0
Pippa Savage
CHOC
299
0
0
0
0
46
48
65
94
46
0
Laura Gillespie
GORD
189
0
0
67
0
0
0
42
80
0
0
Alison Mitchell
GORD
79
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
35
0
Emily Cazalet
RHOKS
47
47
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gwennan Davies
CSO
40
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
0
0
Roisin Craney
RHOKS
25
25
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7B
Christopher Green
NORTO
436
0
0
100
0
100
100
0
75
61
0
Wilf Thompson
HHS
377
0
0
0
0
0
77
100
100
100
0
Ben Narbett
KSODA
278
0
0
0
0
100
0
100
0
78
0
Daniel Benjamin
CVPS
200
0
0
0
0
0
100
0
0
100
0
Arun Couchman
BEECH
89
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
89
0
0
Louis Jones
GORD
68
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
68
0
Patrick Nicholls
BGS
24
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7G
Rachel Potter
WINT
500
100
0
0
0
100
100
100
100
100
0
Charlotte Cutter
KSODA
484
86
98
67
0
100
64
100
80
100
0
Jasmine Dore
RHOKS
465
86
100
0
0
80
43
89
100
90
0
Lucy Tonge
KSODA
461
96
0
100
0
100
58
38
66
99
0
Abi Ehrlich
RHOKS
423
89
76
0
0
42
100
0
77
81
0
Millie Stagg
HGS
344
32
0
93
0
70
59
0
57
65
0
Emily Finnimore
RHOKS
305
45
0
53
0
69
55
59
36
69
0
Elizabeth Faulkner
RHOKS
295
57
32
0
0
49
53
68
44
68
0
Kathryn Saunders
RHOKS
281
44
37
0
0
54
63
0
53
67
0
Katy Knapp
RHOKS
279
0
0
53
0
0
0
89
59
78
0
Felicity Beard
RHOKS
240
18
0
0
0
63
70
0
42
47
0
Erin Carroll
RHOKS
172
0
0
0
0
0
63
59
0
50
0
6B
James Button
KPSO
488
100
0
0
96
100
96
81
96
93
29
Harry Stagg
WASPS
472
90
0
0
94
84
78
100
88
100
0
James Rossington
BGJS
439
88
0
0
83
69
88
62
100
80
69
Ben Shardlow
KPSO
400
0
0
0
100
100
0
100
100
0
0
Jamie Deverell
KPSO
379
99
0
0
74
0
0
81
0
73
52
Jesse Davies
SMPS
83
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
83
0
0
6G
Ana Uglow
RHOK
500
100
0
0
100
100
100
100
69
85
0
Ella Hemus
RHOK
473
0
0
0
80
99
100
94
80
100
0
Cecilia Mayne
BPPS
361
0
0
0
0
67
0
0
100
94
100
Amelia Nichols
RHOK
332
70
0
0
76
51
65
0
0
59
62
Anja Babic
RHOK
326
30
0
0
69
67
0
93
41
0
56
Lilly Young
RHOK
306
63
0
0
62
54
0
0
72
55
40
Alexandra Morris
RHOK
192
45
0
0
0
0
0
28
49
0
70
Laura Hogg
RHOK
182
0
0
0
0
40
0
27
39
43
33
Holly King
PPS
174
0
0
0
0
56
27
26
0
0
65
Sylvie Livingstone
RHOK
162
0
0
0
78
0
0
0
84
0
0
Lucie Jones
RHOK
68
0
0
0
68
0
0
0
0
0
0
Anna Cazalet
RHOK
42
42
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Victoria Blackwood
RHOK
39
39
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5B
Louis Fryer
KPSO
493
0
0
0
0
100
100
93
100
100
0
Oliver Tonge
WASPS
493
100
0
0
89
95
81
100
90
98
100
Jim Bailey
KPSO
485
0
0
0
93
92
100
89
71
100
100
Joe Hudd
HILO
482
74
0
0
100
100
84
90
100
0
92
Georges Boutin
KPSO
453
87
0
0
89
74
88
100
72
89
64
Ira Thompson
BBVS
411
95
0
0
0
0
77
88
74
77
69
Thomas Button
KPSO
390
0
0
0
100
85
94
69
42
0
0
Sam Morgan
BGJS
324
100
0
0
74
0
0
0
68
82
0
Johnny Phillips
KPSO
87
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
0
0
0
Rory Morgan
BGJS
35
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
35
0
0
5G
Elizabeth Narbett
KPSO
485
0
0
0
0
100
100
100
85
100
0
Edith Stagg
WASPS
471
100
0
0
93
92
86
54
100
76
0
Bryony Stagg
WASPS
427
100
0
0
100
55
66
81
64
80
0
Heather Green
OAK
415
0
0
0
100
84
88
0
80
63
0
Livvy Plummeridge
RHOK
356
100
0
0
0
68
58
63
67
0
0
Alberta Fryer
KPSO
320
72
0
0
0
54
54
54
71
69
0
Francesca Gilpin
RHOK
299
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
83
79
80
Scarlett Naraidoo
RHOK
243
39
0
0
30
26
0
26
49
43
82
Grace Hillier
RHOK
232
60
0
0
0
0
31
0
72
69
0
Claudia Spice
RHOK
202
0
0
0
37
0
34
31
0
0
100
Grace Young
RHOK
186
49
0
0
0
47
0
0
0
0
90
Ruby Young
RHOK
178
49
0
0
0
53
0
0
0
0
76
Eleanor Webster
KPSO
173
0
0
0
0
44
74
55
0
0
0
Lilah Gronback
RHOK
136
0
0
0
0
0
21
19
34
62
0
Eleanor Phillips
KPSO
41
0
0
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
0