Season Scores 2013










 

Class
Name
School
Total Points
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
Event 9
13B
Charlie Ablett
WCS
44
0
0
0
44
0
0
0
0
0
12B
Michael Hallett
WELLS
500
99
0
0
100
100
100
100
100
0
James Haysom
GORD
242
71
0
100
0
0
0
0
71
0
Joel Faulkener
GORD
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
0
0
William Jones
GORD
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
0
0
12G
Eleanor Robinson
BGS
302
0
0
0
100
61
53
88
0
0
11B
Charlie Fraser
WCS
379
0
0
100
100
0
79
0
0
100
Calum Wylie
KSODA
264
0
0
0
50
61
75
0
78
0
Charlie Watts
KSODA
26
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11G
Chloe Potter
WINT
500
0
0
100
0
100
100
0
100
100
Georgina Jarman
RHOKS
500
100
0
68
100
100
93
100
100
0
Cecilie Andersen
GORD
400
100
0
0
0
100
100
100
0
0
Emma Narbett
KSODA
170
0
0
0
70
0
100
0
0
0
10B
Innes Yellowlees
WCS
495
0
0
100
0
100
100
100
60
95
Orlando Fraser
WCS
426
0
0
86
99
72
57
0
69
100
Hugo Dodsworth
WCS
399
0
0
93
68
73
0
77
0
88
Eddie Narbett
KSODA
396
100
0
0
100
96
100
0
0
0
Adam Peace
WCS
289
0
0
93
87
0
63
0
46
0
Ben West
BGS
258
0
0
86
43
66
63
0
0
0
Patrick Tully
WCS
235
0
0
64
79
0
0
0
0
92
James Little
KSODA
79
79
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10G
Sofie Andersen
GORD
464
96
0
0
89
77
79
100
0
100
Katie Taunton
WCS
322
15
0
100
0
0
40
71
49
62
Martha-Lilly Dyer
WCS
322
0
0
91
41
51
0
0
68
71
9B
Zac Hudd
NORTO
500
100
0
100
96
100
100
100
100
0
James Green
NORTO
418
86
0
45
80
0
0
88
64
100
Samuel Sutherland
WCS
299
28
0
0
0
36
79
65
0
91
James Hepple
BGS
285
0
0
0
0
0
85
100
100
0
Alex Dale
KSODA
210
0
0
21
0
0
100
0
0
89
9G
Jess King
GORD
489
100
0
89
100
100
100
88
0
0
Ellie Naraidoo
RHOKS
462
39
0
56
57
67
99
100
100
96
Myrtle Boot
WCS
291
34
0
50
0
52
0
0
58
97
Abigail Wylie
KSODA
243
82
0
0
76
0
85
0
0
0
Anastasia Allen
WCS
231
37
0
44
0
50
0
0
0
100
Sonia Mann
NAILS
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pippa Savage
CHOC
85
85
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Laura Gillespie
GORD
84
28
0
56
0
0
0
0
0
0
Adele Tucker
WCS
82
32
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alison Mitchell
GORD
56
0
0
56
0
0
0
0
0
0
8B
Christopher Green
NORTO
456
98
0
100
100
0
0
0
64
94
Wilf Thompson
HHS
254
100
0
0
0
0
54
0
0
100
Ben Narbett
KSODA
61
61
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Daniel Benjamin
CVPS
43
0
0
0
43
0
0
0
0
0
8G
Lucy Tonge
KSODA
500
100
0
0
100
100
100
0
85
100
Rachel Potter
WINT
497
0
0
100
100
59
77
100
100
97
Abi Ehrlich
RHOKS
488
0
0
86
88
100
100
100
100
60
Millie Stagg
HGS
400
81
0
0
77
68
91
82
69
0
Kathryn Saunders
RHOKS
333
100
0
43
68
0
0
0
62
60
Emily Finnimore
RHOKS
294
54
0
57
48
57
58
51
68
27
Katy Knapp
RHOKS
192
0
0
57
0
85
0
50
0
0
Elizabeth Faulkner
RHOKS
177
0
0
43
0
0
56
0
52
26
Felicity Beard
RHOKS
133
29
0
50
54
0
0
0
0
0
7B
Harry Stagg
BEECH
500
100
0
0
100
100
100
100
83
0
Ben Hepple
BGS
493
0
0
93
100
100
100
100
92
88
James Rossington
BGS
443
87
0
14
65
81
74
83
100
92
Ben Shardlow
KSODA
388
89
0
0
0
0
99
0
100
100
James Button
KSODA
384
100
0
0
0
51
75
79
64
66
Jake Neary
BGS
270
23
0
100
64
83
0
0
0
0
Henry MacBraida
KSODA
200
0
0
57
0
0
57
47
0
39
Kes Pitchers
NAILS
186
0
0
0
41
67
0
78
0
0
Louis Snow
GORD
144
0
0
0
43
0
0
55
46
0
Jamie Deverell
KSODA
93
93
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Louis March-Smith
KSODA
76
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
0
0
Finn Harvey
BGS
69
0
0
0
0
69
0
0
0
0
7G
Cecilia Mayne
BPPS
484
92
0
0
100
55
100
100
92
0
Hannah Nicoll
NAILS
418
82
0
100
47
41
79
57
53
100
Ana Uglow
BGS
331
0
0
0
75
0
0
83
100
73
Sylvie Livingstone
RHOKS
305
82
0
0
71
100
52
0
0
0
Laura Hogg
RHOKS
283
32
0
0
69
52
54
0
76
0
Holly King
GORD
257
36
0
0
57
45
62
57
0
0
Alexandra Morris
RHOKS
253
0
0
0
51
0
71
59
72
0
Ella Hemus
RHOKS
215
100
0
0
0
45
70
0
0
0
Danni Woodnutt
WCS
207
33
0
80
0
0
39
0
0
55
Layla Qazi
RHOKS
171
36
0
0
0
47
0
0
88
0
Anja Babic
RHOKS
98
52
0
0
46
0
0
0
0
0
Lilly Young
RHOKS
77
77
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cecile Taylor
RHOKS
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
Sarah Appleby
BGS
36
36
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6B
Joe Hudd
HILO
500
100
100
0
100
100
100
100
86
0
Oliver Tonge
WASPS
498
100
0
0
0
94
100
100
100
98
Jim Bailey
KPSO
489
0
97
0
100
100
86
88
92
100
Georges Boutin
KPSO
483
83
0
0
100
97
100
86
100
63
Louis Fryer
KPSO
447
79
0
0
100
75
93
100
0
26
Sam Morgan
BGJS
443
85
87
0
87
58
86
90
93
0
Jamie Dale
STSTEP
338
65
51
0
57
39
90
75
50
40
Charlie Harden
KPSO
296
72
0
0
0
66
64
94
0
0
Callum Chamberlain
KPSO
200
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
William Rowley
WCS
114
37
0
0
0
27
0
50
0
0
Johnny Phillips
KPSO
100
0
0
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
6G
Elizabeth Narbett
KPSO
485
85
0
0
100
94
100
91
0
100
Claudia Spice
RHOK
437
100
100
0
85
95
57
0
57
0
Francesca Gilpin
RHOK
398
83
79
0
69
100
67
0
0
0
Grace Hillier
RHOK
382
71
76
0
52
96
54
42
73
66
Livvy Plummeridge
RHOK
353
0
67
0
58
90
56
80
53
58
Eleanor Webster
KPSO
267
88
0
0
0
39
83
57
0
0
Emily Kittow
RHOK
242
0
0
0
62
95
0
45
40
0
Krithika Manigandan
RHOK
153
17
0
0
49
45
42
0
0
0
Eleanor Phillips
KPSO
90
0
0
0
0
90
0
0
0
0
Amelia Jenkins
RHOK
38
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
5B
Thomas Button
KPSO
360
60
100
0
0
0
0
100
0
100
Ira Thompson
BBVS
308
100
0
0
0
43
79
0
0
86
Will Shardlow
KPSO
157
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
57
Jonny Lester
KPSO
100
0
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
Thomas Meier
KPSO
61
61
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5G
Saskia Morris
RHOK
486
82
86
0
100
100
100
59
100
58
Heather Green
OAK
469
0
100
0
86
0
0
83
100
100
Alberta Fryer
KPSO
447
100
93
0
52
72
71
89
79
86
Lilah Gronback
RHOK
440
60
100
0
41
79
69
100
92
0
Claudia Hardwick
RHOK
437
58
94
0
66
86
0
96
95
46
Edith Stagg
WASPS
383
82
0
0
61
54
43
100
86
0
Scarlett Naraidoo
RHOK
371
74
73
0
69
86
58
0
69
49
Grace Young
RHOK
367
73
80
0
59
0
52
0
91
64
Bryony Stagg
WASPS
362
95
0
0
69
65
56
77
48
0
Molly Pilling
STJOHN
361
93
47
0
61
83
0
0
77
0
Ruby Young
RHOK
245
77
91
0
77
0
0
0
0
0
Tara Agha-Abbasi
RHOK
172
59
0
0
24
47
42
0
0
0
Isobel Wright
RHOK
115
0
0
0
18
0
0
0
37
60
Sophie Uglow
RHOK
93
0
0
0
45
0
0
0
48
0
Soshie Sanders
RHOK
22
0
0
0
22
0
0
0
0
0