Season Scores 2013










 

School
Name
Class
Total Points
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
Event 9
BBVS
Ira Thompson
5B
308
100
0
0
0
43
79
0
0
86
BEECH
Harry Stagg
7B
500
100
0
0
100
100
100
100
83
0
BGJS
Sam Morgan
6B
443
85
87
0
87
58
86
90
93
0
BGS
Ben Hepple
7B
493
0
0
93
100
100
100
100
92
88
James Rossington
7B
443
87
0
14
65
81
74
83
100
92
Ana Uglow
7G
331
0
0
0
75
0
0
83
100
73
Eleanor Robinson
12G
302
0
0
0
100
61
53
88
0
0
James Hepple
9B
285
0
0
0
0
0
85
100
100
0
Jake Neary
7B
270
23
0
100
64
83
0
0
0
0
Ben West
10B
258
0
0
86
43
66
63
0
0
0
Finn Harvey
7B
69
0
0
0
0
69
0
0
0
0
Sarah Appleby
7G
36
36
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BPPS
Cecilia Mayne
7G
484
92
0
0
100
55
100
100
92
0
CHOC
Pippa Savage
9G
85
85
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CVPS
Daniel Benjamin
8B
43
0
0
0
43
0
0
0
0
0
GORD
Jess King
9G
489
100
0
89
100
100
100
88
0
0
Sofie Andersen
10G
464
96
0
0
89
77
79
100
0
100
Cecilie Andersen
11G
400
100
0
0
0
100
100
100
0
0
Holly King
7G
257
36
0
0
57
45
62
57
0
0
James Haysom
12B
242
71
0
100
0
0
0
0
71
0
Louis Snow
7B
144
0
0
0
43
0
0
55
46
0
Laura Gillespie
9G
84
28
0
56
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alison Mitchell
9G
56
0
0
56
0
0
0
0
0
0
Joel Faulkener
12B
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
0
0
William Jones
12B
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
0
0
HGS
Millie Stagg
8G
400
81
0
0
77
68
91
82
69
0
HHS
Wilf Thompson
8B
254
100
0
0
0
0
54
0
0
100
HILO
Joe Hudd
6B
500
100
100
0
100
100
100
100
86
0
KPSO
Jim Bailey
6B
489
0
97
0
100
100
86
88
92
100
Elizabeth Narbett
6G
485
85
0
0
100
94
100
91
0
100
Georges Boutin
6B
483
83
0
0
100
97
100
86
100
63
Alberta Fryer
5G
447
100
93
0
52
72
71
89
79
86
Louis Fryer
6B
447
79
0
0
100
75
93
100
0
26
Thomas Button
5B
360
60
100
0
0
0
0
100
0
100
Charlie Harden
6B
296
72
0
0
0
66
64
94
0
0
Eleanor Webster
6G
267
88
0
0
0
39
83
57
0
0
Callum Chamberlain
6B
200
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Will Shardlow
5B
157
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
57
Johnny Phillips
6B
100
0
0
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
Jonny Lester
5B
100
0
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
Eleanor Phillips
6G
90
0
0
0
0
90
0
0
0
0
Thomas Meier
5B
61
61
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
KSODA
Lucy Tonge
8G
500
100
0
0
100
100
100
0
85
100
Eddie Narbett
10B
396
100
0
0
100
96
100
0
0
0
Ben Shardlow
7B
388
89
0
0
0
0
99
0
100
100
James Button
7B
384
100
0
0
0
51
75
79
64
66
Calum Wylie
11B
264
0
0
0
50
61
75
0
78
0
Abigail Wylie
9G
243
82
0
0
76
0
85
0
0
0
Alex Dale
9B
210
0
0
21
0
0
100
0
0
89
Henry MacBraida
7B
200
0
0
57
0
0
57
47
0
39
Emma Narbett
11G
170
0
0
0
70
0
100
0
0
0
Jamie Deverell
7B
93
93
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
James Little
10B
79
79
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Louis March-Smith
7B
76
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
0
0
Ben Narbett
8B
61
61
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Charlie Watts
11B
26
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NAILS
Hannah Nicoll
7G
418
82
0
100
47
41
79
57
53
100
Kes Pitchers
7B
186
0
0
0
41
67
0
78
0
0
Sonia Mann
9G
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
NORTO
Zac Hudd
9B
500
100
0
100
96
100
100
100
100
0
Christopher Green
8B
456
98
0
100
100
0
0
0
64
94
James Green
9B
418
86
0
45
80
0
0
88
64
100
OAK
Heather Green
5G
469
0
100
0
86
0
0
83
100
100
RHOK
Saskia Morris
5G
486
82
86
0
100
100
100
59
100
58
Lilah Gronback
5G
440
60
100
0
41
79
69
100
92
0
Claudia Hardwick
5G
437
58
94
0
66
86
0
96
95
46
Claudia Spice
6G
437
100
100
0
85
95
57
0
57
0
Francesca Gilpin
6G
398
83
79
0
69
100
67
0
0
0
Grace Hillier
6G
382
71
76
0
52
96
54
42
73
66
Scarlett Naraidoo
5G
371
74
73
0
69
86
58
0
69
49
Grace Young
5G
367
73
80
0
59
0
52
0
91
64
Livvy Plummeridge
6G
353
0
67
0
58
90
56
80
53
58
Ruby Young
5G
245
77
91
0
77
0
0
0
0
0
Emily Kittow
6G
242
0
0
0
62
95
0
45
40
0
Tara Agha-Abbasi
5G
172
59
0
0
24
47
42
0
0
0
Krithika Manigandan
6G
153
17
0
0
49
45
42
0
0
0
Isobel Wright
5G
115
0
0
0
18
0
0
0
37
60
Sophie Uglow
5G
93
0
0
0
45
0
0
0
48
0
Amelia Jenkins
6G
38
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
Soshie Sanders
5G
22
0
0
0
22
0
0
0
0
0
RHOKS
Georgina Jarman
11G
500
100
0
68
100
100
93
100
100
0
Abi Ehrlich
8G
488
0
0
86
88
100
100
100
100
60
Ellie Naraidoo
9G
462
39
0
56
57
67
99
100
100
96
Kathryn Saunders
8G
333
100
0
43
68
0
0
0
62
60
Sylvie Livingstone
7G
305
82
0
0
71
100
52
0
0
0
Emily Finnimore
8G
294
54
0
57
48
57
58
51
68
27
Laura Hogg
7G
283
32
0
0
69
52
54
0
76
0
Alexandra Morris
7G
253
0
0
0
51
0
71
59
72
0
Ella Hemus
7G
215
100
0
0
0
45
70
0
0
0
Katy Knapp
8G
192
0
0
57
0
85
0
50
0
0
Elizabeth Faulkner
8G
177
0
0
43
0
0
56
0
52
26
Layla Qazi
7G
171
36
0
0
0
47
0
0
88
0
Felicity Beard
8G
133
29
0
50
54
0
0
0
0
0
Anja Babic
7G
98
52
0
0
46
0
0
0
0
0
Lilly Young
7G
77
77
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cecile Taylor
7G
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
STJOHN
Molly Pilling
5G
361
93
47
0
61
83
0
0
77
0
STSTEP
Jamie Dale
6B
338
65
51
0
57
39
90
75
50
40
WASPS
Oliver Tonge
6B
498
100
0
0
0
94
100
100
100
98
Edith Stagg
5G
383
82
0
0
61
54
43
100
86
0
Bryony Stagg
5G
362
95
0
0
69
65
56
77
48
0
WCS
Innes Yellowlees
10B
495
0
0
100
0
100
100
100
60
95
Orlando Fraser
10B
426
0
0
86
99
72
57
0
69
100
Hugo Dodsworth
10B
399
0
0
93
68
73
0
77
0
88
Charlie Fraser
11B
379
0
0
100
100
0
79
0
0
100
Katie Taunton
10G
322
15
0
100
0
0
40
71
49
62
Martha-Lilly Dyer
10G
322
0
0
91
41
51
0
0
68
71
Samuel Sutherland
9B
299
28
0
0
0
36
79
65
0
91
Myrtle Boot
9G
291
34
0
50
0
52
0
0
58
97
Adam Peace
10B
289
0
0
93
87
0
63
0
46
0
Patrick Tully
10B
235
0
0
64
79
0
0
0
0
92
Anastasia Allen
9G
231
37
0
44
0
50
0
0
0
100
Danni Woodnutt
7G
207
33
0
80
0
0
39
0
0
55
William Rowley
6B
114
37
0
0
0
27
0
50
0
0
Adele Tucker
9G
82
32
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
Charlie Ablett
13B
44
0
0
0
44
0
0
0
0
0
WELLS
Michael Hallett
12B
500
99
0
0
100
100
100
100
100
0
WINT
Chloe Potter
11G
500
0
0
100
0
100
100
0
100
100
Rachel Potter
8G
497
0
0
100
100
59
77
100
100
97

back to top