Season Scores 2014










 

School
Name
Class
Total Points
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
Event 9
BBVS
Ira Thompson
6B
494
0
0
95
100
99
100
0
100
85
BEECH
Harry Stagg
8B
389
0
0
96
0
93
0
100
0
100
BGJS
Luke Ray
5B
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
0
0
Rory Morgan
5B
56
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
0
0
BGS
Sam Morgan
7B
498
0
58
100
100
100
78
100
68
98
Jake Neary
8B
495
0
100
91
100
95
100
100
92
89
Ben Hepple
8B
477
0
82
0
96
60
62
99
100
100
James Rossington
8B
474
0
87
100
91
100
59
96
82
82
Adam Ostrowski
7B
410
0
0
0
83
89
58
86
55
94
Eleanor Robinson
13G
350
0
75
64
70
0
60
75
66
0
Ben West
11B
328
0
100
60
0
0
56
72
0
40
James Hepple
10B
234
0
100
34
0
44
0
0
0
56
Ana Uglow
8G
126
0
100
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
BPPS
Cecilia Mayne
8G
350
0
0
0
50
0
100
100
0
100
CHOC
Pippa Savage
10G
78
0
0
0
0
78
0
0
0
0
CLIF
Livvy Plummeridge
7G
459
0
100
38
78
98
100
77
0
83
CSO
Jesse Davies
8B
100
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gwennan Davies
10G
91
0
91
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CVPS
Ruby Owen
6G
495
100
0
100
100
100
76
95
0
0
Guy Owen
5B
471
100
0
79
100
84
87
100
0
0
CVS
Tilly Floyd
8G
239
0
0
29
32
0
0
96
82
0
Frank Floyd
10B
155
0
0
28
0
27
0
0
100
0
GORD
Cecilie Andersen
12G
500
0
100
100
100
100
97
0
0
100
Jess King
10G
489
0
100
100
100
89
100
85
0
0
Sofie Andersen
11G
275
0
100
0
100
75
0
0
0
0
Holly King
8G
229
0
93
0
40
46
50
0
0
0
Louis Snow
8B
195
0
74
0
0
0
0
58
63
0
HGS
Millie Stagg
9G
487
0
0
100
0
100
87
100
0
100
HHS
Wilf Thompson
9B
475
0
0
100
100
100
0
0
100
75
KESO
Georges Boutin
7B
366
0
65
92
88
60
0
61
59
0
KPSO
Alberta Fryer
5G
484
38
0
100
96
0
83
100
100
88
Sebastian Crowe
6B
483
98
0
100
88
77
62
97
0
100
Thomas Button
6B
452
100
0
88
100
0
0
0
68
96
Ollie Boutin
5B
373
72
0
0
29
81
0
0
91
100
Rohan Harvey
5B
284
84
0
0
0
100
0
0
100
0
Ollie Day
5B
283
32
0
100
0
0
86
0
0
65
Finn Allan
6B
273
0
0
0
51
100
67
55
0
0
Alice Boutin
5G
226
0
0
0
50
0
0
91
0
85
Will Shardlow
5B
181
0
0
0
81
0
100
0
0
0
Jack Beveridge
5B
67
0
0
0
67
0
0
0
0
0
Cecilie Brooks
5G
33
33
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
KSODA
Lucy Tonge
9G
498
0
100
94
100
98
0
100
100
0
Eddie Narbett
11B
492
0
0
95
97
100
100
92
100
0
Oliver Tonge
7B
492
0
100
70
91
90
100
97
95
100
Jim Bailey
7B
472
0
92
100
83
100
50
0
90
90
Max Mohr
7B
417
0
54
0
98
85
92
88
0
0
James Button
8B
396
0
74
73
97
59
47
0
76
76
Henry McBraida
8B
349
0
68
64
0
83
35
67
60
67
Donald Ng
7B
311
0
0
44
51
0
51
79
49
81
Jamie Dale
7B
302
0
0
0
76
65
59
75
27
0
Charlie Harden
7B
277
0
0
97
0
0
0
80
0
100
Jude Escort
7B
273
0
0
0
0
73
0
70
57
73
Charlie Aaron
10B
199
0
0
0
0
48
56
95
0
0
Cameron Crowhurst
7B
100
0
0
0
56
0
44
0
0
0
Elizabeth Narbett
7G
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Callum Chamberlain
7B
50
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NAILS
Hannah Nicoll
8G
236
0
79
0
100
57
0
0
0
0
Kes Pitchers
8B
95
0
63
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
NORTO
Joe Hudd
7B
500
0
0
100
100
0
100
0
100
100
Zac Hudd
10B
297
0
0
100
100
0
97
0
0
0
Christopher Green
9B
172
0
0
0
0
88
0
84
0
0
James Green
10B
128
0
0
0
0
60
0
68
0
0
OAK
Heather Green
6G
157
0
0
0
0
84
0
73
0
0
RHOK
Ella May Rush
5G
499
0
0
38
100
100
100
99
88
100
Saskia Morris
6G
473
100
0
86
88
76
45
99
100
59
Lilah Gronback
6G
447
88
0
100
100
100
22
56
59
47
Claudia Hardwick
6G
376
70
0
77
67
99
63
54
51
43
Ruby Young
6G
342
88
0
61
0
0
65
65
63
45
Scarlett Naraidoo
6G
317
0
0
0
69
65
50
45
0
88
Lucy Thomas
5G
243
0
0
0
56
17
44
22
68
53
Grace Young
6G
229
60
0
0
0
0
0
69
0
100
Lara Hillier
5G
205
0
0
0
27
47
30
46
46
36
Aurora Marriage
5G
197
36
0
0
38
17
42
22
0
59
Elodie Carr
5G
168
53
0
19
40
11
0
0
45
0
Isabelle Halsey
5G
152
0
0
0
0
0
0
31
54
67
Isobel Wright
6G
144
75
0
0
45
0
0
24
0
0
Tara Agha-Abbasi
6G
131
78
0
0
0
53
0
0
0
0
Sophie Uglow
5G
75
50
0
25
0
0
0
0
0
0
Louisa Halsey
5G
48
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
0
19
Ginny Watt
5G
40
0
0
0
40
0
0
0
0
0
RHOKS
Grace Hillier
7G
487
0
92
53
74
100
95
100
100
73
Claudia Spice
7G
484
0
100
46
100
92
92
85
80
100
Alexandra Morris
8G
471
0
86
100
88
67
97
82
100
57
Kathryn Saunders
9G
446
0
62
100
100
55
100
46
58
84
Ellie Naraidoo
10G
416
0
0
50
64
42
82
70
100
100
Georgina Jarman
12G
404
0
75
71
75
74
78
0
77
99
Abi Ehrlich
9G
350
0
73
0
0
57
0
70
50
100
Katy Knapp
9G
328
0
0
0
0
100
82
72
0
74
Sylvie Livingstone
8G
284
0
86
0
0
100
0
98
0
0
Emily Finnimore
9G
232
0
46
0
0
47
40
39
35
60
Laura Hogg
8G
147
0
86
0
0
0
61
0
0
0
Elizabeth Faulkner
9G
92
0
50
0
0
0
42
0
0
0
STJOHN
Molly Pilling
5G
347
0
0
39
0
72
48
89
99
39
WASPS
Bryony Stagg
6G
455
0
0
55
95
100
100
100
0
60
Edith Stagg
6G
422
0
0
65
84
90
85
98
0
59
WCS
Harry Chantry
7B
354
0
0
47
0
95
100
86
26
0
Orlando Fraser
11B
300
0
0
0
100
100
0
100
0
0
William Rowley
7B
213
0
0
72
0
83
0
58
0
0
David Sidman
7B
204
0
0
0
37
83
0
84
0
0
Samuel Sutherland
10B
158
0
0
0
50
44
0
64
0
0
Danni Woodnutt
8G
137
0
0
85
0
0
0
52
0
0
Adam Peace
11B
122
0
0
0
0
43
0
79
0
0
Hugo Dodsworth
11B
82
0
0
0
0
0
0
82
0
0
Innes Yellowlees
11B
81
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
0
0
Callum Deans
8B
43
0
0
0
0
0
43
0
0
0
Andy Kwon
8B
22
0
0
0
22
0
0
0
0
0
Alex Warburton
9B
16
0
0
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
WELLS
Michael Hallett
13B
500
0
100
100
90
100
100
100
100
50
WINT
Chloe Potter
12G
484
0
0
83
92
92
100
100
100
83
Rachel Potter
9G
473
0
0
68
90
100
100
100
83
0

back to top