Season Scores 2017










 

School
Name
Class
Total Points
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
Event 9
AAA
Sasha Stephens
5G
103
0
0
31
72
0
0
0
0
0
Ellie Stephens
6G
94
0
0
33
61
0
0
0
0
0
Blaise Burrows
5b
84
0
0
19
65
0
0
0
0
0
BAD
Ella May Rush
7G
200
100
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
BEECH
Finlay Anderson
7B
287
100
0
87
100
0
0
0
0
0
BGS
Sam Morgan
10B
162
58
0
46
58
0
0
0
0
0
Adam Ostrowski
10B
39
0
0
0
39
0
0
0
0
0
CHS
Ellie Naraidoo
12G
50
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
FARMO
Isabelle Tonge
5G
174
0
74
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
GORD
Louis Snow
11B
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jess King
12G
82
82
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HGS
Lois Tiley
7G
167
71
0
57
39
0
0
0
0
0
Rhianna Payne
7G
46
32
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
Nia Hopes
7G
41
32
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
HHS
Ira Thompson
9B
185
0
0
90
95
0
0
0
0
0
KESO
Georges Boutin
10B
62
62
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
KPSO
Ella Burton
6G
281
0
100
100
81
0
0
0
0
0
Alex Lowe
5B
240
0
84
81
75
0
0
0
0
0
James Ardus
5B
227
0
62
65
100
0
0
0
0
0
Charlie Whishaw
6B
200
0
100
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
Ollie Boutin
5B
200
0
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Daisy Bassett
6G
191
0
0
99
92
0
0
0
0
0
Isabel Gilmore
6G
172
0
0
86
86
0
0
0
0
0
Alex Burton
5B
156
0
0
66
90
0
0
0
0
0
Toby Eayres
6B
132
0
0
100
32
0
0
0
0
0
Tom Narbett
5B
128
0
71
57
0
0
0
0
0
0
Owen Brown
6B
99
0
0
99
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rowan Knight
5B
98
0
0
0
98
0
0
0
0
0
Tom Beveridge
5B
94
0
94
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Archie Hamilton
6B
89
0
0
0
89
0
0
0
0
0
Alfie Bassett
6B
86
0
0
0
86
0
0
0
0
0
Ella King
6G
85
0
0
0
85
0
0
0
0
0
Freddie Stappard
5B
78
0
0
0
78
0
0
0
0
0
Charlotte Shakespeare
6G
52
0
0
0
52
0
0
0
0
0
KSODA
Sebastian Crow
9B
300
100
0
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
Jim Bailey
10B
200
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
Lucy Tonge
12G
200
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
Oliver Tonge
10B
196
96
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
Jamie Dale
10B
158
58
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alberta Fryer
8G
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Joe Watt
7B
94
94
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Louise Bedding
10G
94
0
0
50
44
0
0
0
0
0
Jack Beveridge
7B
69
69
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wilfrid Whishaw
8B
68
68
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Charlie Harden
10B
58
58
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
RHOC
Louisa Halsey
5G
298
0
100
100
98
0
0
0
0
0
Matilda Knox-Cartwright
6G
275
0
100
87
88
0
0
0
0
0
Rachel Tiley
5G
214
0
77
88
49
0
0
0
0
0
Jessica Bowen
5G
211
0
92
71
48
0
0
0
0
0
Annie Leese
6G
204
0
88
42
74
0
0
0
0
0
Aliza Qureshi
5G
173
0
35
66
72
0
0
0
0
0
Hannah Burbidge
6G
153
0
55
60
38
0
0
0
0
0
Ruby Jephcote
6G
142
0
75
0
67
0
0
0
0
0
Leni Hagen
5G
107
0
0
39
68
0
0
0
0
0
Isabel Nyaruwa
5G
74
0
0
37
37
0
0
0
0
0
Anika Soar
6G
62
0
0
32
30
0
0
0
0
0
Darcey Hall
5G
50
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
Mia Clarke
5G
50
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
Agnes Knox-Cartwright
5G
49
0
0
0
49
0
0
0
0
0
RHOCS
Alexandra Morris
11G
294
100
0
100
94
0
0
0
0
0
Emma Johnson
8G
283
86
0
97
100
0
0
0
0
0
Isabelle Halsey
7G
242
82
0
68
92
0
0
0
0
0
Lara Hillier
7G
217
76
0
41
100
0
0
0
0
0
Phoebe Murray
8G
194
0
0
100
94
0
0
0
0
0
Grace Hillier
10G
144
100
0
0
44
0
0
0
0
0
Emily York
9g
100
0
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
Matilda Floyd
11G
100
0
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
Elodie Carr
8G
34
0
0
0
34
0
0
0
0
0
Madeline Hooper
8G
25
0
0
0
25
0
0
0
0
0
Amy Lee-Jones
8G
13
0
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
SID
Ruby Owen
9G
200
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
Guy Owen
8B
163
100
0
0
63
0
0
0
0
0
TUT
Seth Lawson
5B
155
0
82
73
0
0
0
0
0
0
William Tett
6B
91
0
91
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harry Randall
6B
57
0
57
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
WASPS
Lucy Gleave
6G
147
0
0
47
100
0
0
0
0
0
Rhiannon Williams
5G
128
0
0
31
97
0
0
0
0
0
Olivia Webb
5G
122
0
0
31
91
0
0
0
0
0
Charlie Davies
6G
71
0
0
31
40
0
0
0
0
0
Sophie Doig
6G
68
0
0
0
68
0
0
0
0
0
Louis Moxham
6B
65
0
0
31
34
0
0
0
0
0
Isabel Thomas
6G
48
0
0
25
23
0
0
0
0
0
Rosie Gray
6G
48
0
0
25
23
0
0
0
0
0
Mycha Steady
5G
45
0
0
45
0
0
0
0
0
0
WYE
Reuben Lawson
7B
194
94
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ewan Thompson
7B
160
81
0
79
0
0
0
0
0
0

back to top